California High School Indoor Invitational - 2/15/2015 to 2/16/2015      
                               Run For the Dream                               
                         Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.94  2/16/2015   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa TC                  
        Meet: *  6.94  2/16/2015   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa TC                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Anna             SO Trinty Pacific C          7.48   7.474
  2 Stitts, Diamond           SR Kennedy Richmond          7.59   7.582
  3 Myles, Keshawna           SR St. Marys TC              7.67  
  4 Williamson, Stephanie     SR Oak Park TC               7.70   7.698
  5 Perez, Sarah              JR Mater Dei TC              7.80   7.797
  6 Sowell, Tyra              SO Carson TC                 7.82   7.814
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela           SR Junipero Serra T          7.20q 
  2 Reichenbach, Natalie      SR Foothill Pleasan          7.62  
  3 Amon, Olivia              SR Oxnard TC                 7.71   7.704
  4 Dominguez, Genevieve      SO Simi Valley TC            7.73   7.727
  5 McCloud, Devin            SO Carson TC                 7.83   7.821
  6 Drucker, Natalie          SR St. Francis TC            7.84   7.835
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Zaria            JR Rio Mesa TC               7.12q 
  2 Cook, Sahla               JR Mission Viejo             7.60   7.594
  3 Smith, Celine             SR Mission Viejo             7.60   7.600
  4 Simmons, Maika            JR Great Oak TC              7.79   7.782
  5 Green, Michael            JR North Hollywood           7.84   7.835
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Eckamn, Crystal           SR Fountain Vly TC           7.47   7.470
  2 Golden, Madison           JR Serra TC                  7.48   7.479
  3 Allain, Mariah            FR Norte Vista TC            7.60   7.594
  4 Rosas, Meggin             SR Yorba Linda TC            7.64  
  5 Thompson, Michelle        SR Dougherty Valley          8.00  
  6 Hirata, Samantha          SR Fountain Vly TC           8.02  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hameed, Naimah            SO James Logan TC            7.60   7.596
  2 Johnson, Kiarah           SR Point Loma TC             7.61  
  3 Davis, Cora               SO Fountain Vly TC           7.71   7.704
  4 Iwuh, Benita              JR St. Marys TC              7.85  
  5 Cohen, Gracie             JR Yorba Linda TC            8.03   8.022
  6 Randall, Candyce          JR Monrovia TC               8.03   8.028
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Schantell       SR Lodi TC                   7.35q 
  2 Shufford, Briana          SR St. Marys TC              7.38q  7.377
  3 Miles, J'Liyah            SR Franklin TC               7.57   7.569
  4 Bonnette, Daeja           SR Sierra TC                 7.60   7.593
  5 Miles, Jayla              FR Franklin TC               7.90   7.898
  6 Clark, Mikayla            JR South TC                  8.12  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Schuyer            SR Oaks ChristianTC          7.26q 
  2 Sam, Yulinda              SR LB Poly TC                7.48   7.471
  3 Sumler, Kiah              SR Hoover TC                 7.78   7.772
  4 Mora, Alexis              JR South PasadenaTC          7.81   7.810
  5 Bowden, Lauren            SR South TC                  7.89   7.886
  6 Hessler, Whitney          SO Mission Viejo             7.90   7.898
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Mikala           SR Clovis West TC            7.44   7.437
  2 Stallman, Holly           JR Ramona TC                 7.47   7.468
  3 Thurman, Normie           SO Edison Fresno TC          7.66   7.654
  4 Moreno, Breanna           FR Fountain Vly TC           7.76   7.758
  5 Knight, Markeisha         FR St. Marys TC              7.81   7.808
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Carlie          SR Lodi TC                   7.44   7.438
  2 Stevenson, Ciynamon       JR Great Oak TC              7.60   7.595
  3 Settle, Lyndsey           SR Rocklin TC                7.66   7.655
  4 Nguyen, Camile            SO Fountain Vly TC           7.83   7.830
  5 Gray, Mylia               SR Carson TC                 7.99   7.989
  6 Stevenson, Capucine       SO Great Oak TC              8.07  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Jordyn            JR Monrovia TC               7.32q  7.317
  2 Chandler, Jackie          SR Santa Ynez TC             7.58  
  3 Seaman, Melissa           JR St. Francis TC            7.75  
  4 Smiggs, Sidney            SR Mission Viejo             7.81   7.808
  5 Stevenson, Aneesa         SR Great Oak TC              7.87  
  6 Avila, Mia                SR Carondelet TC             8.46  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Sydney            SR Monrovia TC               7.32q  7.317
  2 McCarthy, Kiley           SO Carlsbad TC               7.70   7.697
  3 Young, Jo'Van             FR Carson TC                 7.79   7.783
  4 Baluyot, Kassandra        SR Channel Islands           7.84   7.837
  5 Devine, Lauren            JR Carondelet TC             7.89   7.885
  6 Bond, Alesha              JR El Camino TC              7.91   7.901
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Acolatse, Suzie           SR Mission Hills TC          7.04q 
  2 Budei, Kalesi             SR Branham TC                7.51  
  3 Olson, Dani               SR Hilmar TC                 7.57   7.563
  4 Rasheed, Yasmeen          SR Rio Mesa TC               7.72  
  5 Ayers, Ashleigh           SO Burroughs-Ridge           7.74  
  6 Smith, Jordey             FR Carlsbad TC               7.99   7.988
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Brice, Jelia              SR Bear Creek TC             7.38q  7.376
  2 Smith, Naomi              SO Newark Mem. TC            7.53  
  3 Huynh, Nathalie           SR Fountain Vly TC           7.73   7.721
  4 Brown, Aiyana             SR Pacifica (Oxnard          7.76   7.751
  5 Haynes, Precious          SO Kennedy Richmond          7.78   7.780
  6 Curry, Alyssa             JR Monrovia TC               7.91   7.903
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Annaiah            SR St. Marys TC              7.43  
  2 Cordoba, Ana              JR Thousand Oaks TC          7.60   7.599
  3 Fontes, SubriaAmor        JR Rio Mesa TC               7.70   7.699
  4 Williams, Mia             SR St. Marys TC              7.80   7.793
  5 Rastogi, Lisa             JR Fountain Vly TC           7.89   7.887
  6 Vasquez, Brianna          SR Rosary TC                 7.91   7.910
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Jasmin              SO Serra TC                  7.24q 
  2 Dike, Chinyere            SR Franklin TC               7.49   7.486
  3 Dorsey, Jordyn            SR Mira Costa TC             7.56  
  4 Gonzales, Mistina         FR Fountain Vly TC           7.86  
  5 Dyer, Luba                JR Yorba Linda TC            7.91   7.908
  6 Jaggar, Emily             JR Mission Viejo             8.01  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Kaylah          SO El Cerrito TC             7.40q 
  2 Agoavili, Bridgitte       JR Mt. Pleasant TC           7.59   7.586
  3 McKinley, Brittney        SO Atascadero TC             7.63   7.621
  4 Cusworth, Anjelica        SR Atascadero TC             7.70   7.694
  5 Tran, Mikayla             SO Foothill Pleasan          7.82   7.811
  6 Dailey, Asiah             SO Kennedy Richmond          8.06  
Heat  17 Preliminaries
  1 Pickens, Kayla            JR Serra TC                  7.29q 
  2 Arnold, Hannah            SR Whitney TC                7.49   7.482
  3 Reynolds, Eleni           SR Los Altos TC              7.54  
  4 Williams, Araya           SR Pamona Catholic           7.63   7.629
  5 Moreno, Courtnee          FR Fountain Vly TC           7.68  
  6 Eboigbodin, Brittany      SO Merrell West TC           7.76   7.753
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.94  2/16/2015   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa TC                  
        Meet: *  6.94  2/16/2015   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tucker, Jordyn            JR Monrovia TC               7.23  
  2 Mosley, Sydney            SR Monrovia TC               7.25  
  3 Brice, Jelia              SR Bear Creek TC             7.29  
  4 Shufford, Briana          SR St. Marys TC              7.30  
  5 Williams, Schantell       SR Lodi TC                   7.33  
  6 Robinson, Kaylah          SO El Cerrito TC             7.34  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Francis, Zaria            JR Rio Mesa TC               6.94* 
  2 Acolatse, Suzie           SR Mission Hills TC          6.98  
  3 Moore, Schuyer            SR Oaks ChristianTC          7.14  
  4 Williams, Jaela           SR Junipero Serra T          7.15  
  5 Reed, Jasmin              SO Serra TC                  7.18  
  6 Pickens, Kayla            JR Serra TC                  7.26  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 41.53  2/16/2015   Schantell Williams, Lodi TC                 
        Meet: * 41.53  2/16/2015   Schantell Williams, Lodi TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Castillo, Cheilyn         JR El Diamante TC           45.40  
  2 McConnell, Raina          SO Mission Viejo            45.92  
  3 Sumler, Kiah              SR Hoover TC                46.02  
Section  2  
  1 Reynolds, Eleni           SR Los Altos TC             43.86  
  2 Forbes, Aliyah            JR Mater Dei TC             44.67  
  3 Mora, Alexis              JR South PasadenaTC         44.73  
  4 Teegarden, Olivia         SO Mission Viejo            45.44  
Section  3  
  1 Feinstein, Jordann        JR Oaks ChristianTC         44.20  
  2 Hessler, Whitney          SO Mission Viejo            44.42  
  3 Williams, Mia             SR St. Marys TC             45.39  
  4 Ramirez, Venezia          JR Santa Fe TC              45.68  
  5 Elrington, Myan           JR Mira Costa TC            46.27  
  6 Mellor, Emily             JR Thousand Oaks TC         46.67  
Section  4  
  1 Moreno, Jazmin            SR Leigh TC                 44.12  
  2 Cook, Sahla               JR Mission Viejo            44.69  
  3 Vien, Tammy               JR Rosemead TC              45.11  
  4 Adeyemi, Halimet          JR Santa Monica TC          45.23  
  5 Duarte, Hannah            JR Mission Viejo            45.37  
  6 Rosas, Meggin             SR Yorba Linda TC           47.23  
Section  5  
  1 Paul, Jeanette            JR Carson TC                42.88  
  2 Budei, Kalesi             SR Branham TC               43.41  
  3 Barilla, Catie            SR Los Osos TC              43.67  
  4 Smiggs, Sidney            SR Mission Viejo            43.96  
  5 McCloud, Devin            SO Carson TC                44.19  
  6 Arvizu, Victoria          SO Great Oak TC             45.65  
Section  6  
  1 McCarthy, Kiley           SO Carlsbad TC              42.78  
  2 Gonzalez, Alondra         SO Norte Vista TC           43.50  
  3 Smith, Celine             SR Mission Viejo            43.64  
  4 Marshall, Mya             SO Great Oak TC             43.68  
  5 Cordoba, Ana              JR Thousand Oaks TC         43.86  
  6 Vasquez, Brianna          SR Rosary TC                46.45  
Section  7  
  1 Bender, Hope              SR Newport Harb. TC         42.67  
  2 Flanagan, Sha'maya        JR Quartz Hill TC           42.76  
  3 Walker, Jaylah            JR La Sierra TC             42.81  
  4 Kratzberg, Emma           JR Newport Harb. TC         43.63  
  5 Doerr, Annelise           SR Fountain Vly TC          44.42  
  6 Avina, Avery              JR Carondelet TC            44.98  
Section  8  
  1 Williams, Schantell       SR Lodi TC                  41.53* 
  2 Johnson, Sarah            SR Oaks ChristianTC         41.72  
  3 Robinson, Shante          SO Mira Costa TC            42.07  
  4 Hale, Aliyah              SR St. Marys TC             42.35  
  5 Putnam, Colette           JR Laguna Beach TC          42.88  
  6 Willingham, Ashley        JR Los Alamitos TC          43.38  
 
Girls 600 Yard Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:25.03  2/15/2015   Chloe Jenkins, Saint Marys Coll           
        Meet: * 1:25.03  2/15/2015   Chloe Jenkins, Saint Marys Coll           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Jaylah            JR La Sierra TC           1:31.88  
  2 Foster, Mason             SR Great Oak TC           1:33.66  
  3 Karisson, Kassidy         FR Monrovia TC            1:37.55  
  4 Ramos, Ashley             SO Hemet TC               1:38.42  
  5 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Edgewood TC            1:40.70  
  6 Kim, Vivian               SO Brea Olinda TC         1:42.43  
  7 Riley, Shannon            SR Poway TC               1:44.04  
Section  2  
  1 Adelman, Olivia           JR Nordhoff TC            1:32.58  
  2 Winn, Christina           SR Riv. Poly TC           1:33.22  
  3 Miller, Megan             SR Mission Viejo          1:33.33  
  4 Vallier, Angel            SR Mission Viejo          1:34.22  
  5 Pommerening, Nicole       SO Thousand Oaks TC       1:34.81  
  6 Amatoru, Soso             JR Armijo TC              1:36.37  
  7 Howell, Allie             SR Immaculate Heart       1:36.50  
Section  3  
  1 Wilson, Carolyn           SO Oaks ChristianTC       1:28.35  
  2 Johnson, Sarah            SR Oaks ChristianTC       1:28.50  
  3 Camarena, Katie           JR San Juan Hills T       1:32.87  
  4 Barilla, Catie            SR Los Osos TC            1:33.09  
  5 Byrd, Charisma            JR Rosary TC              1:33.27  
  6 Leonard, Hayley           SR Poway TC               1:35.08  
  7 Kao, Lisa                 SO Rosemead TC            1:36.15  
Section  4  
  1 Jenkins, Chloe            SR Saint Marys Coll       1:25.03* 
  2 Miklos, Maya              JR Gunn TC                1:26.92  
  3 Durgy, Cassie             JR Hunt. Beach TC         1:27.20  
  4 Arco, Taylor              JR Mission Viejo          1:29.12  
  5 Willingham, Ashley        JR Los Alamitos TC        1:30.05  
  6 Silverman, Ariel          SR Santa Monica TC        1:30.97  
  7 Chandler, Jackie          SR Santa Ynez TC          1:34.33  
  8 Flanagan, Sha'maya        JR Quartz Hill TC         1:36.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.30  1/21/2012   Savannah Camacho, Templeton TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camarena, Katie           JR San Juan Hills T       2:23.66  
  2 Daly, Jennifer            SO Dana Hills TC          2:24.64  
  3 Arvizu, Victoria          SO Great Oak TC           2:25.73  
  4 Samuel, Swathi            JR Oaks ChristianTC       2:25.75  
  5 Grubbs, Kylee             JR Brea Olinda TC         2:27.28  
  6 Sharp, Chloe              FR Clovis North           2:27.75  
  7 Jones, Emily              SO Mira Costa TC          2:29.35  
  8 Barross, Michaela         SR Fortuna TC             2:29.64  
  9 Golmon, Hailey            PF Valley View TC         2:29.72  
 10 Pflughoft, Sandra Kay     FR Great Oak TC           2:30.07  
 11 Aguilar, Fernanda         SR Ridgeview TC           2:31.32  
 12 Boysen, Raissa            SR Novato TC              2:35.55  
 13 Coonfield, Morgin         JR McKinleyville TC       2:37.17  
 14 VanderPoel, Hannah        SO Graces Mem. TC         2:49.74  
Section  2  
  1 Ibarra, Kalea             FR Riv. Poly TC           2:19.16  
  2 Wilson, Carolyn           SO Oaks ChristianTC       2:19.80  
  3 Gallardo, Jessica         JR Bishop Amat TC         2:21.01  
  4 Alonzo, Bianca            JR Marlborough TC         2:21.83  
  5 Hill, Talley              SO Arroyo Grande TC       2:22.22  
  6 Grohmann, Natalie         SR Fountain Vly TC        2:23.17  
  7 Tullai, Sydney            JR Ayala TC               2:23.41  
  8 Sullivan, Julia           SO Oaks ChristianTC       2:24.88  
  9 Adelman, Olivia           JR Nordhoff TC            2:25.85  
 10 Vanderpoel, Kathryn       SR Graces Mem. TC         2:27.56  
 11 Winn, Christina           SR Riv. Poly TC           2:44.48  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:57.66  2/17/2014   Emma Abrahamson, La Costa Canyon          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Webber, Cassidy           SR Palos Verdes TC        5:18.38  
  2 Stetkevich, Alexandra     JR Riv. Poly TC           5:21.35  
  3 Carroll, Kelsey           SR San Clemente TC        5:21.41  
  4 Hall, Hannah              FR Foothill TC            5:26.03  
  5 Carroll, Katie            SR San Clemente TC        5:26.67  
  6 Cahalan, Ashley           SR Vista MurrietaTC       5:26.79  
  7 Brown, McKenna            FR La Costa Canyon        5:27.05  
  8 Motaghedi, Nasim          FR Cerritos TC            5:28.56  
  9 Burch, Nicole             SO Newbury Park TC        5:33.36  
 10 Nguyen, Caitlin           SO Will C Wood TC         5:33.58  
 11 Geisler, Ashley           SR JSerra TC              5:34.09  
 12 Park, Emily               JR Kennedy TC             5:35.75  
 13 Foster, Lauren            SO Dixon TC               5:37.31  
 14 Shabgahi, Sani            JR Corona TC              5:37.68  
 15 Pflughoft, Macey          SR Great Oak TC           5:38.51  
 16 Lehman, Meredith          JR Brea Olinda TC         5:45.38  
Section  2  
  1 Tullai, Sydney            JR Ayala TC               5:08.61  
  2 Hubert, Emily             SR Bishop Amat TC         5:11.45  
  3 Pflughoft, Sandra Kay     FR Great Oak TC           5:14.24  
  4 Newsom, Alexandra         JR James Logan TC         5:21.32  
  5 Wallis, Audrey            JR Great Oak TC           5:22.01  
  6 Frace, Brittni            JR Atascadero TC          5:23.15  
  7 Dishion, Kaela            FR Bret Harte TC          5:26.38  
  8 Meck, Abbey               SO San Lorenzo Vall       5:26.76  
  9 Halm, Carly               JR Brea Olinda TC         5:30.26  
 10 Martinez, Brittney        SR Downey TC              5:30.50  
 11 Creese, Kelsey            JR Bonita TC              5:31.01  
 12 Berry, Chloe              JR Mission Viejo          5:31.14  
 13 Thomas, Kely              SR Great Oak TC           5:33.59  
 14 Wilson, Brianna           JR Linfield TC            5:35.48  
 15 Miller, Megan             SR Mission Viejo          5:37.22  
 16 Maurer, Lauren            SR Crean Lutheran T       5:39.73  
Section  3  
  1 Bowen, Rylee              FR Sonoma Academy T       5:03.48  
  2 Coonfield, Morgin         JR McKinleyville TC       5:08.17  
  3 Graves, Claire            SO Citrus Valley TC       5:08.18  
  4 Mangiani, Michelle        JR Oaks ChristianTC       5:08.41  
  5 Coscia, Kimberly          SR South TC               5:12.44  
  6 Beatty, Kiyena            SO Great Oak TC           5:13.82  
  7 Mandel, Evelyn            SO Great Oak TC           5:15.24  
  8 Belus, Sydney             SO Great Oak TC           5:16.48  
  9 Cortez, Stephanie         SR California TC          5:19.09  
 10 Alonzo, Bianca            JR Marlborough TC         5:19.21  
 11 Land, Cassie              FR Sonora TC              5:19.83  
 12 Loken, Kathryn            SO Del Campo TC           5:28.67  
 -- Sodersten, Mikayla        JR Clovis TC                  DNF  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:21.52  2/17/2014   Haley Dorris, Great Oak TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Park, Emily               JR Kennedy TC            11:43.92  
  2 Foster, Lauren            SO Dixon TC              12:00.34  
  3 Dabrow, Emily             SR Foothill TC           12:03.59  
  4 Macy, Kyleigh             FR Great Oak TC          12:05.02  
  5 Hylton, Cassidy           SO Great Oak TC          12:05.07  
  6 Martin, Madeline          SO Mission Viejo         12:18.15  
  7 Tech, Katherine           JR Kennedy TC            12:25.53  
  8 Figueroa, Lily            SO Kennedy TC            13:13.19  
  9 Jimenez, Olivia           JR Marina TC             15:20.90  
Section  2  
  1 Coscia, Kimberly          SR South TC              10:53.94  
  2 Mandel, Evelyn            SO Great Oak TC          11:01.35  
  3 Beatty, Kiyena            SO Great Oak TC          11:09.21  
  4 Pflughoft, Sandra Kay     FR Great Oak TC          11:11.76  
  5 Cassidy, Leza             JR Arroyo Grande TC      11:22.39  
  6 Belus, Sydney             SO Great Oak TC          11:25.20  
  7 Cahalan, Ashley           SR Vista MurrietaTC      11:27.50  
  8 Rice, Nicole              SO Great Oak TC          12:01.74  
  9 Weinstock, Madison        SR Thousand Oaks TC      12:05.59  
 10 Lyon, Hannah              SO Great Oak TC          12:18.99  
 11 Ip, Danielle              SR Thousand Oaks TC      12:59.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.94  1/21/2012   Sasha Wallace, Holy Names TC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Torchia, Amanda           JR Fountain Vly TC           9.20   9.195
  2 Vien, Tammy               JR Rosemead TC               9.20   9.199
  3 Thompson, Michelle        SR Dougherty Valley          9.43  
  4 Scott, Melissa            JR Beckman TC                9.49  
  5 Rubalcava, Idalis            Sierra Pacific T          9.77  
  6 Hester, Michelle          SR Central TC                9.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela           SR Junipero Serra T          8.14q 
  2 Akins, Baileigh           JR Monrovia TC               9.04  
  3 Dear, Mari                SR South TC                  9.27  
  4 Seaman, Melissa           JR St. Francis TC            9.35   9.341
  5 Annino, Isabel            SR Arcadia TC                9.58  
  6 Olson, Dani               SR Hilmar TC                10.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Shante          SO Mira Costa TC             8.50q  8.494
  2 Feinstein, Jordann        JR Oaks ChristianTC          8.95q 
  3 Eboigbodin, Brittany      SO Merrell West TC           9.06  
  4 Teegarden, Olivia         SO Mission Viejo             9.17  
  5 Minix, Jelani             SR Carson TC                 9.84  
  6 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SR El Diamante TC           10.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Lanovaz, Caice            JR Los Gatos TC              8.50q  8.500
  2 Kratzberg, Emma           JR Newport Harb. TC          8.75q 
  3 Fulton, Micah             FR Monrovia TC               9.12  
  4 Pham, Davina              JR Fountain Vly TC           9.33  
  5 Irving, Alex              SO Mission Viejo            10.17  
 -- Green, Keilani            SR Edison Fresno TC           DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Sydney            SR Monrovia TC               8.30q  8.291
  2 Jones, Imani              JR Colony TC                 9.14  
  3 Hepworth, Grace           SR Pleasant GroveTC          9.35   9.348
  4 Topielski, Emily          SR Foothill Pleasan          9.47  
  5 Huynh, Nathalie           SR Fountain Vly TC           9.83  
  6 Avina, Avery              JR Carondelet TC            10.64  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Kyra            SR St. Marys TC              8.30q  8.296
  2 Miklos, Maya              JR Gunn TC                   8.89q  8.884
  3 Lee, Allanah              FR Castro Valley TC          8.93q 
  4 Boger, Frankie            JR Thousand Oaks TC          9.48  
  5 Boyle, Tajai              SO Carson TC                 9.51  
  6 Case, Lillie              FR Agoura TC                10.20  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Bender, Hope              SR Newport Harb. TC          8.61q 
  2 Duarte, Hannah            JR Mission Viejo             8.99  
  3 Hutchinson, Maya          JR Oaks ChristianTC          9.16  
  4 Finch, Julianne           JR Graces Mem. TC            9.24  
  5 McNulty, Aine             JR Los Gatos TC              9.29  
  6 Andrade, Vanessa          JR Buhach Colony TC         10.01  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tara               SO Agoura TC                 8.34q 
  2 Hameed, Naimah            SO James Logan TC            8.89q  8.883
  3 Cusworth, Anjelica        SR Atascadero TC             9.23  
  4 Khoury, Brooklinn         SO Tesoro TC                10.00  
  5 Sanders, Ray'ven          SR Oakland Tech TC          10.53  
 -- Gray, Mylia               SR Carson TC                   FS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.94  1/21/2012   Sasha Wallace, Holy Names TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bender, Hope              SR Newport Harb. TC          8.38  
  2 Kratzberg, Emma           JR Newport Harb. TC          8.75  
  3 Miklos, Maya              JR Gunn TC                   8.76  
  4 Feinstein, Jordann        JR Oaks ChristianTC          8.87  
  5 Hameed, Naimah            SO James Logan TC            8.90  
  6 Lee, Allanah              FR Castro Valley TC          8.94  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela           SR Junipero Serra T          8.05  
  2 Davis, Tara               SO Agoura TC                 8.13  
  3 Anderson, Kyra            SR St. Marys TC              8.15  
  4 Mosley, Sydney            SR Monrovia TC               8.23  
  5 Robinson, Shante          SO Mira Costa TC             8.42  
  6 Lanovaz, Caice            JR Los Gatos TC              8.45  
 
Girls 4x145 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 73.78  2/26/2011   , Serra TC                                  
        Meet: * 73.78  1/21/2012   , Long Beach Poly TC                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Channel Islands TC  'A'                             1:22.19  
     1) Amon, Olivia SR                 2) Baluyot, Kassandra SR          
     3) Anthony, Deor JR                4) Ramirez, Gabriela SR           
  2 El Camino TC  'A'                                   1:24.53  
     1) Bond, Alesha JR                 2) Wolford, Keanalyn SR           
     3) Westbrook, Makena JR            4) Snowden, Juliane JR            
  3 Delano TC  'A'                                      1:26.37  
  4 Edgewood TC  'A'                                    1:28.28  
     1) Arellano, Denise JR             2) Soria, Jazmine SO              
     3) Diaz, Laura JR                  4) Reyes, Jazzmine SR             
Section  2  
  1 Thousand Oaks TC  'A'                                 79.74  
     1) Boger, Frankie JR               2) Craft, Rachel JR               
     3) Mellor, Emily JR                4) Cordoba, Ana JR                
  2 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   1:22.81  
     1) Boswell, Kimiko SO              2) Coates, Hannah FR              
     3) Stevenson, Aneesa SR            4) Simmons, Maika JR              
  3 North Hollywood TC  'A'                             1:24.74  
     1) Loo, Yi-Ling JR                 2) Butler-Jones, Chloe SO         
     3) Berruto, Chiara SO              4) Green, Michael JR              
  4 Colony TC  'A'                                      1:26.16  
     1) Jones, Imani JR                 2) Boswell, Devorjae JR           
     3) Davis, Aija FR                  4) Chikezie, Ijeoma SR            
Section  3  
  1 Great Oak TC  'A'                                     79.09  
     1) Stevenson, Capucine SO          2) Marshall, Mya SO               
     3) Bryant, Alyssa SR               4) Sanders, Sarah SR              
  2 Corona TC  'A'                                      1:20.12  
     1) Smith, Jordyn JR                2) Richardson, Aaliyah FR         
     3) Garcia, Elena SO                4) Sutherland, Alexis SO          
  3 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  1:22.34  
     1) Rosas, Alex SO                  2) Thompson, Jenny JR             
     3) Kao, Claire JR                  4) Donovan, Hollis SR             
  4 Fountain Valley TC  'B'                             1:24.58  
     1) Peterson, Heather SO            2) Rastogi, Lisa JR               
     3) Armour, Taylor SO               4) Roberts, Kyla SR               
Section  4  
  1 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                               78.83  
     1) Eckamn, Crystal SR              2) Davis, Cora SO                 
     3) Hirata, Samantha SR             4) Doerr, Annelise SR             
  2 Rio Mesa TC  'A'                                      79.53  
     1) Williams, Sedona SR             2) Sarmiento, Aiza SR             
     3) Rasheed, Yasmeen SR             4) Francis, Zaria JR              
  3 Franklin TC  'A'                                    1:21.29  
     1) Guy, Tangala JR                 2) Miles, Jayla FR                
     3) Jenkins, Amari SR               4) Miles, J'Liyah SR              
  4 Monrovia TC  'B'                                    1:25.16  
     1) Akins, Baileigh JR              2) Wade, Khani SO                 
     3) Karisson, Kassidy FR            4) Fulton, Micah FR               
Section  5  
  1 Poway TC  'A'                                         76.23  
     1) Acolatse, Suzie SR              2) Murray, Maddie SR              
     3) Hoffman, Devin SO               4) Richard, Paige SO              
  2 Carson TC  'A'                                        76.50  
     1) Paul, Jeanette JR               2) McCloud, Devin SO              
     3) Young, Jo'Van FR                4) Sam, Yulinda SR                
  3 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                    77.13  
     1) Buchanan, Carlie SR             2) Brice, Jelia SR                
     3) Casares, Erica JR               4) Williams, Schantell SR         
  4 Carondelet TC  'A'                                  1:21.94  
     1) Avina, Avery JR                 2)                                
     3) Kern, Katie JR                  4) Devine, Lauren JR              
Section  6  
  1 Monrovia TC  'A'                                      76.55  
     1) Mosley, Sydney SR               2) Curry, Alyssa JR               
     3) Murphy-Richard, Amaris JR       4) Tucker, Jordyn JR              
  2 St. Marys TC  'A'                                     76.61  
     1) Brown, Annaiah SR               2) Hale, Aliyah SR                
     3) Shufford, Briana SR             4) Anderson, Kyra SR              
  3 Los Gatos TC  'A'                                   1:20.41  
     1) Seaman, Melissa JR              2) Lanovaz, Caice JR              
     3) McNulty, Aine JR                4) Briones, Christina SR          
 -- Deer Valley TC  'A'                                      DQ   interference
     1) Harper, Tia SR                  2) Hilburn, Mariama SR            
     3) Fagalar, J'ley JR               4) Guillary, Briana SR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:55.99  2/17/2014   Edison Fresno TC, Edison Fresno TC        
                         H Waller, L Lopez, M Crozier, M Smith             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riverside Poly TC  'A'                              4:17.74  
  2 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   4:32.65  
     1) Beatty, Kiyena SO               2) Hylton, Cassidy SO             
     3) Groh, Kama SO                   4) McIntosh, Michelle SO          
Section  2  
  1 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   4:12.30  
     1) Workman, Sarah SO               2) Wallis, Audrey JR              
     3) Lawson, Taylor SR               4) Talpash, Ally SO               
  2 Thousand Oaks TC  'A'                               4:28.65  
     1) Boger, Frankie JR               2) Pommerening, Nicole SO         
     3) Cordoba, Ana JR                 4) Mellor, Emily JR               
  3 Del Campo TC  'A'                                   4:31.39  
     1) Swingle, Jessica SR             2) Patel, Harley FR               
     3) McNamara, Kasey SR              4) Blackwell, Veronica SR         
  4 Delano TC  'A'                                      4:35.81  
Section  3  
  1 Mission Viejo TC  'B'                               4:14.20  
     1) Hessler, Whitney SO             2) Miller, Megan SR               
     3) McConnell, Raina SO             4) Teegarden, Olivia SO           
  2 Los Gatos TC  'A'                                   4:16.38  
     1) Lanovaz, Caice JR               2) McNulty, Aine JR               
     3) Seaman, Melissa JR              4) Briones, Christina SR          
  3 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  4:21.97  
     1) Kao, Claire JR                  2) Hampson, Ella SO               
     3) Daly, Jennifer SO               4) Donovan, Hollis SR             
  4 Mission Viejo TC  'C'                               4:23.87  
     1) Anthony, Tamara JR              2) Daily, Tara SO                 
     3) Vallier, Angel SR               4) Bantle, Sara JR                
Section  4  
  1 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                              4:03.19  
     1) Johnson, Sarah SR               2) Mangiani, Michelle JR          
     3) Moore, Schuyer SR               4) Sullivan, Julia SO             
  2 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                 4:06.40  
     1) Harper, Tia SR                  2) Hilburn, Mariama SR            
     3) Fagalar, J'ley JR               4) Guillary, Briana SR            
  3 Mission Viejo TC  'A'                               4:08.49  
     1) Smiggs, Sidney SR               2) Smith, Celine SR               
     3) Cook, Sahla JR                  4) Arco, Taylor JR                
  4 St. Marys TC  'A'                                   4:29.31  
     1) Hale, Aliyah SR                 2) Anderson, Kyra SR              
     3) Williams, Mia SR                4) Smith, Aaryn SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:34.67  2/17/2014   Redondo TC, Redondo TC                    
                         A Hiehle, N Beaudoin, B Wynne, A Gore             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Great Oak TC  'C'                                  10:27.94  
     1) Hylton, Cassidy SO              2) Lyon, Hannah SO                
     3) Groh, Kama SO                   4) Rice, Nicole SO                
  2 Los Alamitos TC  'B'                               10:30.93  
     1) Sanacore, Delaney FR            2) Fitzgerald, Lauren SO          
     3) Gardea, Ashley SR               4) Ledgard, Bronsyn FR            
  3 James Logan TC  'A'                                10:34.36  
     1) Newsom, Alexandra JR            2) Agustin, Ava FR                
     3) Phan, Karina JR                 4) Manalac, Karen JR              
  4 Agoura TC  'A'                                     10:42.42  
     1) Jursch, Greta SO                2) Geesen, Maddie JR              
     3) Starling, Sam SO                4) Dennis, Remy SR                
  5 St. Lucys TC  'A'                                  10:44.59  
     1) Leong, Chloe FR                 2) Corvese, Brianna FR            
     3) Buelna, Gabriela JR             4) Martinez, Kassandra JR         
  6 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                            10:52.17  
     1) Vo, Lynn SO                     2) Carr, Heather JR               
     3) Resendiz, Laura JR              4) Grohmann, Natalie SR           
  7 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                 10:59.10  
     1) Griffin, Maggie JR              2) Thompson, Jenny JR             
     3) O'Brien, Noelle JR              4) Daly, Jennifer SO              
 -- Channel Islands TC  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Tapia, Jessica JR               2) Perez, Janelle SR              
     3) Flores, Aurora JR               4) Forfan, Monica SR              
Section  2  
  1 Palos Verdes TC  'B'                               10:44.12  
     1) Irish, Morgan JR                2) Webber, Cassidy SR             
     3) Smith, Jacquelyn JR             4) Hines, Camille SO              
  2 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                 10:52.71  
     1) Fry, Reagan SR                  2) Ramos, Erica SR                
     3) Snyder, Emma JR                 4) Pira, Kirsten SO               
  3 Thousand Oaks TC  'A'                              10:56.97  
     1) Deluca, Bailey SO               2) Klusman, Kayla FR              
     3) Hann, Jeannette SR              4) Ybarra, Mikayla SR             
  4 Palm Springs TC  'A'                               11:06.42  
     1) Calvache, Sylvia JR             2) Wong, Jeanelle SR              
     3) Corteu, Daisy JR                4) Jordan, Jacqueline JR          
  5 Wasco TC  'A'                                      11:29.34  
  6 Caruthers TC  'A'                                  11:43.06  
Section  3  
  1 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                              9:41.26  
     1) Mangiani, Michelle JR           2) Samuel, Swathi JR              
     3) Wilson, Carolyn SO              4) Sullivan, Julia SO             
  2 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   9:41.63  
     1) McIntosh, Michelle SO           2) Workman, Sarah SO              
     3) Wallis, Audrey JR               4) Talpash, Ally SO               
  3 Palos Verdes TC  'A'                                9:44.16  
     1) Genovese, McKennah SR           2) Bourgeois, Lauren JR           
     3) Jensen, Anika SR                4) Pruter, Anna SR                
  4 Bishop Amat TC  'A'                                10:05.34  
     1) Palomino, Ally SO               2) Gallardo, Jessica JR           
     3) Hubert, Emily SR                4) Ruelas, Trinity SO             
  5 Great Oak TC  'B'                                  10:09.95  
     1) Lonsdale, Courtney JR           2) Ungrady, Alyssa JR             
     3) Pflughoft, Sandra Kay FR        4) Lawson, Taylor SR              
  6 San Juan Hills TC  'A'                             10:31.54  
     1) Camarena, Katie JR              2) Good, Megan SO                 
     3) Johnson, Heather FR             4) Brandt, Rayanne SO             
  7 Los Alamitos TC  'A'                               10:45.45  
 -- Warren TC  'A'                                           DQ   DQ early handoff
     1) Amobi, Nwamaka SR               2) Conant, Carlota SR             
     3) Tabares, Samantha SR            4) Vasquez, Lisa SR               
 
Girls 1450 Sprint Medley 3-1-2-4 laps
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:46.49  2/16/2015   St. Marys TC, St. Marys TC                
                         A Brown, B Shufford, A Hale, K Anderson           
        Meet: * 3:46.49  2/16/2015   St. Marys TC, St. Marys TC                
                         A Brown, B Shufford, A Hale, K Anderson           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oceanside TC  'A'                                   4:13.14  
     1) Bond, Alesha JR                 2) Westbrook, Makena JR           
     3) Hill, Wisdom SR                 4) Wolford, Keanalyn SR           
  2 Edgewood TC  'A'                                    4:15.62  
     1) Arellano, Denise JR             2) Soria, Jazmine SO              
     3) Diaz, Laura JR                  4) Reyes, Jazzmine SR             
  3 Brea Olinda TC  'A'                                 4:20.33  
     1) Batchelor, Hannah JR            2) Choi, Caroline SR              
     3) Tripp, Elaina SR                4) Halm, Carly JR                 
Section  2  
  1 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   3:51.36  
     1) Stevenson, Ciynamon JR          2) Marshall, Mya SO               
     3) Foster, Mason SR                4) Ungrady, Alyssa JR             
  2 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  4:00.57  
     1) Hampson, Ella SO                2) Daly, Jennifer SO              
     3) Griffin, Maggie JR              4) Donovan, Hollis SR             
  3 Murrieta Mesa TC  'A'                               4:09.81  
     1) Bush, Breanna SO                2) Zakhar, Deborrah SO            
     3) Marshall, Victoria SO           4) Ciling, Allison JR             
  4 North Hollywood TC  'A'                             4:09.98  
     1) Green, Michael JR               2) Butler-Jones, Chloe SO         
     3) Berruto, Chiara SO              4) Loo, Yi-Ling JR                
Section  3  
  1 St. Marys TC  'A'                                   3:46.49* 
     1) Brown, Annaiah SR               2) Shufford, Briana SR            
     3) Hale, Aliyah SR                 4) Anderson, Kyra SR              
  2 Poway TC  'A'                                       3:48.57  
     1) Richard, Paige SO               2) Murray, Maddie SR              
     3) Leonard, Hayley SR              4) Hoffman, Devin SO              
  3 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                 3:50.84  
     1) Harper, Tia SR                  2) Hilburn, Mariama SR            
     3) Fagalar, J'ley JR               4) Guillary, Briana SR            
  4 Palos Verdes TC  'A'                                3:51.91  
     1) Irish, Morgan JR                2) Pruter, Anna SR                
     3) Smith, Jacquelyn JR             4) Hines, Camille SO              
  5 Los Altos TC  'A'                                   3:52.30  
     1) Oku, Kalie JR                   2) Reynolds, Eleni SR             
     3) Klein, Maddie SR                4) Seniff, Alex SR                
  6 Corona TC  'A'                                      4:09.19  
     1) Smith, Jordyn JR                2) Sutherland, Alexis SO          
     3) Garcia, Elena SO                4) Shabgahi, Sani JR              
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  5-10  2/18/2013   Madeline Fagan, Los Gatos TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lang, Jessica             SO Mission Viejo          5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Warner, Chianne           SO William J Knight       5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Hutchinson, Maya          JR Oaks ChristianTC       5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 McNulty, Aine             JR Los Gatos TC           5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Zweng, Julie              JR Scotts Valley TC       5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Bower, Brynley            SO Clovis West TC         5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Beattie, Erinn            SR Buena TC               5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Hanson, Hannah            JR Academy Academic       5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Moore, Melina             SR Los Gatos TC           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Sanders, Ray'ven          SR Oakland Tech TC        5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Rubalcava, Idalis            Sierra Pacific T       5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Weisenberger, Devyn       SO Rio Mesa TC            5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Scott, Melissa            JR Beckman TC             5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Pink, Sydney              SR Glendora TC            5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Sherburne, Haley          SR Junipero Serra T       5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Palka, Cassidy            SO Oaks ChristianTC       5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Murray, Jade              SO Bishop Montgomer       4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Smith, Delaney            SR Nevada Union TC        4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Kruis, Bri                SO Santana TC             4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Minix, Jelani             SR Carson TC              4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Hill, Wisdom              SR Oceanside TC           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 12-07  2/26/2011   Kate Zingheim, Granite Bay TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maneatis, Melissa         SR Del Oro TC            12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Malaspina, Erika          JR Pacific Collegia      12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Baxter, Rachel            SO Canyon TC             11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Craft, Rachel             JR Thousand Oaks TC      10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 McCollum, Kari            SR Orange Luth. TC       10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Mohr, Kathryn             JR Menlo-Atherton T      10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Block, Amanda             JR Beverly Hills TC      10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Kao, Claire               JR Dana Hills TC         10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Field, Gillette           SR Granite Bay TC        10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Bertelccelli, Leah        SR Union Mine TC         10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Garon, Isabel             JR Sonoma Valley TC      10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Fereira, Megan            JR Roseville TC          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Finch, Julianne           JR Graces Mem. TC        10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 DeBruin, Isabella         JR Justin-Siena TC       10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Trenchard, Nicole         SR Pacific Collegia      10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Noble, Shelby             JR Clovis West TC        10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Brown, Melissa            SR Soquel TC             10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Abbinanti, Raelyn         SR Canyon CC TC           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Hampson, Ella             SO Dana Hills TC          9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Prystupa, Sarah           JR Burroughs-Burban       9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Gilmore, Natalie          SR Petaluma TC            9-06.00      2.89m 
 22 Mudge, Janae              SR Trabuco Hills TC       9-00.00      2.74m 
 22 Kern, Katie               JR Carondelet TC          9-00.00      2.74m 
 22 Santos, Rae-Ann           SR James Logan TC         9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Tran, Langa               SR Fountain Vly TC             NH            
 -- Meyer, Emily              SR Carondelet TC               NH            
 -- Chandler, Claire          SR Cathedral Cathol            NH            
 -- Ungrady, Alex             JR Great Oak TC                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 19-04.50  2/15/2015   Tara Davis, Agoura TC                    
        Meet: * 19-04.50  2/15/2015   Tara Davis, Agoura TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               SO Agoura TC             19-04.50*     5.90m 
      18-07  19-04.50  18-11.25  19-02.50       
  2 Burleson, Lovie           SR Vista MurrietaTC      18-06.50      5.65m 
      FOUL  18-06.50  FOUL  17-04.75      
  3 Oneal, Jorden             SR Franklin TC           18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-06.75  18-01  17-07.75  17-06  
  4 Anderson, Kyra               St Mary's TC          17-9.5        5.42m

  5 Young, Jo'Van             FR Carson TC             17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-09  17-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Jones, Kennedy            SR Castro Valley TC      17-08.75      5.40m 
      FOUL  17-08.75  FOUL  16-10      
  7 Johnson, Taylor           JR Kings Academy TC      17-05.50      5.32m 
      16-08.25  15-06.75  15-08.25  17-05.50      
  8 Duclayan, Kaya            SR Vista MurrietaTC      17-03.25      5.26m 
      17-03.25  16-10.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Smith, Celine             SR Mission Viejo         17-02.00      5.23m 
      17-00.75  16-05.75  16-08.50  17-02      
 10 Chenault, Christina       SR Carondelet TC         17-00.75      5.20m 
      16-09  17-00.75  FOUL  15-04.50      
 11 Parsons, Alison           JR Los Alamitos TC       16-08.75      5.09m 
      16-06  16-08.75  15-04.25  16-04.25      
 11 Hamilton, Damaris         SR Clovis West TC        16-08.75      5.09m 
      FOUL  16-08.75  FOUL  16-05      
 13 Ashley, Kaela             SR Bullard TC            16-08.25      5.08m 
      16-05.75  FOUL  16-06.75  16-08.25      
 14 Stevenson, Ciynamon       JR Great Oak TC          16-06.50      5.04m 
      16-06  16-04  16-02  16-06.50      
 15 Bond, Alesha              JR El Camino TC          16-06.00      5.02m 
      14-02.25  16-00.25  16-06  15-09.25      
 16 Tran, Mikayla             SO Foothill Pleasan      16-05.75      5.02m 
      FOUL  16-05.75  FOUL  16-03.50      
 17 Peng, Cassidy             SR Bonita TC             16-04.50      4.99m 
      14-03.50  16-01.75  16-04.50  15-11.50      
 18 Coloma, Hanna             SO Carondelet TC         16-04.50      4.99m 
 19 Ashmore, Taylor           JR Mater Dei TC          16-01.25      4.90m 
      15-11.50  15-04.75  16-01.25  FOUL      
 20 Bender, Hope              SR Newport Harb. TC      16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  14-06.75  14-11  15-01      
 21 Huynh, Nathalie           SR Fountain Vly TC       16-00.25      4.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07.25  16-00.25      
 22 Ruotolo, Dominque         FR Mater Dei TC          15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-05.75  15-09  15-08  14-06.75      
 23 Pham, Davina              JR Fountain Vly TC       15-06.25      4.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04  15-06.25      
 24 Moss, Jazmin              SR Mater Dei TC          15-05.75      4.71m 
      FOUL  15-05.75  15-02.25  15-02.75      
 25 Moreno, Courtnee          FR Fountain Vly TC       15-04.75      4.69m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.75  13-08.50      
 26 Williams, Sedona          SR Rio Mesa TC           14-05.50      4.40m 
      FOUL  14-05.50  14-01.50  14-01.50      
 27 Hill, Wisdom              SR Oceanside TC          14-04.50      4.38m 
      14-03  14-04.50  13-10.25  14-04.50      
 28 Moreno, Breanna           FR Fountain Vly TC       14-02.50      4.33m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02.50  FOUL      
 -- Walker, Jaylen            FR Carson TC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 40-05.25  2/26/2011   Sasha Wallace, Holy Names TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               SO Agoura TC             40-02.00     12.24m 
      37-04  39-06.50  39-08.25  40-02      
  2 Lanovaz, Caice            JR Los Gatos TC          38-09.00     11.81m 
      37-09  36-04  38-09  FOUL      
  3 Jones, Kennedy            SR Castro Valley TC      38-07.00     11.76m 
      38-06.75  38-06  38-06.25  38-07      
  4 Stevenson, Ciynamon       JR Great Oak TC          38-05.50     11.72m 
      37-02  38-05.50  36-07.50  36-04.75      
  5 Fulton, Micah             FR Monrovia TC           38-04.00     11.68m 
      36-04.75  37-02.25  38-04  37-01.25      
  6 Burleson, Lovie           SR Vista MurrietaTC      37-10.50     11.54m 
      37-01.75  37-10.50  36-04.50  FOUL      
  7 Seaman, Melissa           JR St. Francis TC        36-09.00     11.20m 
      36-09  36-04.50  36-04.75  35-06      
  8 Ruotolo, Dominque         FR Mater Dei TC          36-02.25     11.02m 
      35-03.25  34-08  36-02.25  32-08.50      
  9 Moss, Jazmin              SR Mater Dei TC          36-01.00     10.99m 
      FOUL  34-11.50  36-01  35-02.50      
 10 Nash, Olivia              JR Calvin Christian      35-08.50     10.88m 
      35-04.25  35-01.75  FOUL  35-08.50      
 11 Washington, Crystal       SO Carson TC             35-05.75     10.81m 
      35-00.25  35-02.25  FOUL  35-05.75      
 12 Pedrani, Paula            JR El Toro TC            34-11.00     10.64m 
      34-04.50  34-11  33-11  33-06.25      
 13 Coley, Kyra               SR Mater Dei TC          34-10.50     10.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10.50  34-10.50      
 14 Smith, Justice            SO Highland TC           34-07.00     10.54m 
      34-07  33-04.50  FOUL  33-00      
 15 Pham, Davina              JR Fountain Vly TC       33-09.25     10.29m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07.75  33-09.25        
 16 Bond, Alesha              JR El Camino TC          33-09.00     10.28m 
      31-11.75  32-09.75  33-04.50  33-09      
 17 Torchia, Amanda           JR Fountain Vly TC       33-07.00     10.23m 
      32-02.25  30-08.50  33-07  31-05.75      
 18 Walker, Jaylen            FR Carson TC             33-04.00     10.16m 
      32-08.50  32-10.50  33-04  FOUL      
 19 Sam, Yulinda              SR LB Poly TC            32-08.00      9.95m 
      30-08.25  32-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Fowlie, Taryn             SO Great Oak TC          32-04.25      9.86m 
      31-06.75  32-04.25  31-09.50  29-10      
 21 Walker, Cheyanne          SR Golden West TC        31-11.00      9.72m 
      30-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  31-11      
 -- Chenault, Christina       SR Carondelet TC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48-03.75  2/18/2013   Tanya Sapa, La Sierra TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Nikaela           SR Golden Valley TC      41-02.25     12.55m 
      34-06.25  41-02.25  39-01  39-10  39-07.50  FOUL
  2 Dulaney, Megan            SR Rodriguez TC          39-04.50     12.00m 
      FOUL  35-02.75  36-10.25  39-04.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hall, Hannah-Sophia       FR James Logan TC        38-07.00     11.76m 
      38-07  35-09.50  36-04.75  37-03  36-08  38-02.25
  4 Cardenas, Marisela        SR Gridley TC            37-09.50     11.51m 
      31-07  33-08.75  FOUL  33-11.75  37-09.50  36-02.25
  5 Ruggles, Samantha         SR St. Francis TC        37-08.50     11.49m 
      35-01.25  34-07  35-10  37-08.50  34-09.25  FOUL
  6 Williams, Ciera           JR Mission Viejo         37-04.25     11.38m 
      FOUL  36-01  34-06.75  37-04.25  FOUL  35-07
  7 Patterson, Alladia        SO Louisville TC         37-03.25     11.36m 
      35-09  37-03.25  37-01.50  37-01.25  FOUL  35-10
  8 Turner, Kai               JR Oakdale TC            35-11.25     10.95m 
      33-00.25  33-06.75  34-10.75  35-11.25  34-11  FOUL
  9 Donovan, Emily            SO El Camino TC          33-11.50     10.35m 
      28-08.25  31-08.25  33-05.75  33-11.50  31-06.75  32-10.75
 10 Chavers, Cydney           SR Warren TC             32-10.50     10.02m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-10.50         
 11 Rosilez, Amanda           JR Chaparral TC          31-11.75      9.74m 
      29-05.25  31-11.75  FOUL         
 12 Carrillo, Alyssa          SR Saint Bonaventur      31-09.50      9.69m 
      29-09  30-06  31-09.50         
 13 Munoz-Ayon, Brianda       JR Delano TC             31-01.75      9.49m 
      29-10.75  31-01.75  29-07.50         
 14 Duen, Miriam              SR Vista MurrietaTC      24-03.75      7.41m 
      24-03.75  22-11.25  23-07.50         
 -- Thomas, Mailani           SR Great Oak TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Addyson            SO Madera TC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burns, Madison            SR Fountain Vly TC           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harris, Jasmine           JR John Muir TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Weight Throw 20#
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 60-01.50  2/6/2010    Katie Kraychir, Desert Hot Springs TC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malm-Annan, Emelda        SR Monterey Trails       50-07.00     15.41m 
  2 Chappel, Hannah           JR Oakdale TC            47-02.50     14.38m 
  3 Marini, Isabella          SR Elk Grove TC          43-00.00     13.10m 
  4 McCkain, Caitlin          JR Kimball TC            40-05.00     12.31m 
  5 Holt, Madison             SO Elk Grove TC          37-04.50     11.39m 
  6 Tanner, Kai               JR Oakdale TC            36-01.00     10.99m 
  7 Moren, Cerah              SO Pitman TC             35-01.00     10.69m 
  8 Brock, Haley              SR Pitman TC             31-03.00      9.52m 
  9 Patterson, Alladia        SO Louisville TC         30-05.50      9.28m 
 10 Donovan, Emily            SO El Camino TC          23-01.50      7.04m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.38  2/6/2010    R.J. Frasier, Elk Grove TC                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Justin           SR Carson TC                 6.58q 
  2 Young, Alex               JR Woodbridge TC             6.60q  6.599
  3 Francisco, Nathen         JR James Logan TC            6.62   6.615
  4 Collier, Dion             JR Merrell West TC           6.70   6.700
  5 Taylor, Jackson           JR Servite TC                6.86  
  6 Adams, Raleigh            SR Alhambra TC               6.95   6.945
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron              SR Castro Valley TC          6.70   6.696
  2 Moore, Nicholas           SO Oaks ChristianTC          6.79   6.783
  3 Barnett, Dakarai          JR Fountain Vly TC           6.80  
  4 Valenzula, Joshua         JR Buchanan TC               6.87   6.865
  5 Gates, Matt               JR Foothill Pleasan          6.95   6.948
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Damion          SR Great Oak TC              6.61q  6.602
  2 Atencio, Dylan            SR Yorba Linda TC            6.66   6.659
  3 Dorsey, Khalil            JR Colony TC                 6.68   6.675
  4 Babauta, Tre              SO Mt. Pleasant TC           6.81   6.803
  5 Caston, Parker            SO St. Marys TC              6.84  
  6 Retzer, Gabriel           SR Carlsbad TC               7.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Ethan               JR Adolfo Camarillo          6.57q  6.563
  2 Ramos, Erick              SR Hemet TC                  6.60q  6.593
  3 Hall, Ryan                JR Carson TC                 6.61q  6.601
  4 Brown, Chris              SR Mission Viejo             6.64   6.638
  5 Jamison, Windsor          SR Modesto Christia          6.76  
  6 Griffith-Johnson, Dante'  SR Emery TC                 10.68  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Zach            SO Damien TC                 6.57q  6.570
  2 Testerman, Jordan         JR Vista MurrietaTC          6.59q  6.586
  3 Duran, Alec               SR Bonita TC                 6.60q  6.594
  4 Williams, Jacob           SR Univ. City- TC            6.62   6.616
  5 McDowell, Elijah          SR Lodi TC                   6.74   6.732
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Tristan         SR Adolfo Camarillo          6.57q  6.561
  2 Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry    JR Monrovia TC               6.64   6.634
  3 Hooks, David              JR Corona TC                 6.72  
  4 Rogers, Jaedon            FR Rio Mesa TC               6.73  
  5 Khaliq, Harris            SR James Logan TC            6.77  
  6 Bostic, Aaron             SR Colony TC                 6.82  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Ilio, Chris               SR Mt. Pleasant TC           6.59q  6.589
  2 Seymore, Artis            SO Upland TC                 6.68   6.674
  3 Poonja, Raehaan           JR Beverly Hills TC          6.74   6.731
  4 Warren, Johnathan         JR La Sierra TC              6.96  
  5 Hill, Cameron             SR Cathedral Cathol          8.64  
 -- Audelo, Jeese             JR Cathedral LA TC             FS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Hasson, Brandon           SR Carson TC                 6.51q 
  2 Winters, Chaio            SR La Sierra TC              6.71  
  3 Perrance, William         SR Yucca Valley TC           6.78   6.777
  4 McCloskey, Maximilian     SR El Camino TC              6.79   6.783
  5 Willoughby, Nathan        SO Fountain Vly TC           6.92  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Mesa, Jason               SR Pacifica (Oxnard          6.78   6.772
  2 Richardson, Kyren         JR James Logan TC            6.81   6.801
  3 Workman, Quintin          SO Temecula Valley           6.81   6.807
  4 Spencer, Octavius         SR Monrovia TC               6.83  
  5 Anderson, Jevauri         SR DeLaSalle TC              6.85  
  6 Peters, Dimitrius         JR Santa Margarita           6.88  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Michael         JR Tesoro TC                 6.63   6.628
  2 Bell, Renard              JR Cathedral LA TC           6.66   6.657
  3 White, Vincent            SR Lynwood TC                6.78   6.772
  4 Grumbling, John           SR Oceanside TC              6.79   6.782
  5 Watkins, Marcus           SR Bakersfield TC            6.87   6.861
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Scott             SR Woodbridge TC             6.63   6.627
  2 Lucy, Elijah              SR Emery TC                  6.69  
  3 Bethurem, Corbin          SR Adolfo Camarillo          6.70   6.691
  4 Giron-Burnam, Ivan        JR Damonte Ranch NV          6.70   6.695
  5 Cairo, Lawrence           JR Central East TC           6.70   6.700
  6 Massenberge, DJ           SR Santa Fe TC               7.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.38  2/6/2010    R.J. Frasier, Elk Grove TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Duran, Alec               SR Bonita TC                 6.53   6.521
  2 Young, Alex               JR Woodbridge TC             6.53   6.529
  3 Ramos, Erick              SR Hemet TC                  6.56  
  4 Ilio, Chris               SR Mt. Pleasant TC           6.58   6.574
  5 Hall, Ryan                JR Carson TC                 6.59   6.590
  6 Marshall, Damion          SR Great Oak TC              6.72  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Chen, Ethan               JR Adolfo Camarillo          6.52   6.511
  2 Shinnick, Zach            SO Damien TC                 6.52   6.520
  3 Griffith, Tristan         SR Adolfo Camarillo          6.53   6.528
  4 Hasson, Brandon           SR Carson TC                 6.58   6.577
  5 Collins, Justin           SR Carson TC                 6.59   6.582
  6 Testerman, Jordan         JR Vista MurrietaTC          6.60  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 36.29  2/16/2015   Marcel Espinoza, Santa Monica TC            
        Meet: * 36.29  2/16/2015   Marcel Espinoza, Santa Monica TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perrance, William         SR Yucca Valley TC          38.86  
  2 Chong, Dillon             SO Oaks ChristianTC         39.39   39.385
  3 Carter, Schezarone        JR James Logan TC           39.51  
  4 Gutierrez, Christopher    SO Kennedy TC               39.90   39.899
Section  2  
  1 Scarangello, Nico         JR Thousand Oaks TC         39.57  
  2 Ofoedu, Jaysean           SR Mission Hills TC         39.81  
  3 Westbrook, Brenton        JR Mira Costa TC            40.31  
  4 Shaw, Deion               SR La Sierra TC             40.76  
  5 Morinaga, Jimmy           SR Temple City TC           41.45  
  6 Woodruff, Andres          JR Cathedral LA TC          46.07  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor, Jackson           JR Servite TC               38.50  
  2 Davis, Marshall           JR Cathedral LA TC          38.52  
  3 Condensa, Tyler           SO Los Gatos TC             39.38   39.378
  4 Flores, Jonathan          SO Santa Fe TC              39.42   39.413
  5 Perez, Rigo               SO Coalinga TC              39.74  
  6 Salinas, Richard          SR California TC            40.83  
Section  4  
  1 Scott, Brenden            SR Carson TC                38.93  
  2 Lowe, Anthony             SO Deer Valley TC           38.98   38.978
  3 Baxter, Austin            JR Corona del MarTC         39.00  
  4 Heward, Nick              SR McQueen TC               39.80   39.797
  5 Johnson, Noah             SR Cathedral LA TC          40.05  
  6 Taylor, DiJohn            JR North Hollywood          40.89  
Section  5  
  1 Jones, Jordan             JR McQueen TC               38.15  
  2 Friedman, Alan            JR Novato TC                38.43  
  3 Menefield, Brandon        SR Kennedy TC               39.53  
  4 Albrecht, Hunter          JR Dana Hills TC            39.85  
  5 Kraus, Kristian           JR Dana Hills TC            40.35  
  6 Luna, Daniel              JR Redwood TC               42.10  
Section  6  
  1 Mitchell, Josh            SO Mission Viejo            38.76  
  2 Durojaiye, Olatunboson    JR Peninsula TC             38.94   38.932
  3 Shults, Andrew            SR South PasadenaTC         39.01  
  4 Lawson, De'vyd            SO Redwood TC               39.95  
  5 Lombard, Korey            SR Deer Valley TC           40.03  
  6 Payne, Corey              FR Cathedral LA TC          40.42  
Section  7  
  1 Gray, Chris               JR Beaumont TC              38.98   38.971
  2 Retzer, Gabriel           SR Carlsbad TC              38.99  
  3 Mahaarachchi, Shanal      JR Agoura TC                39.10  
  4 Sun, Daniel               JR Woodbridge TC            39.55   39.550
  5 Lems, Blake               SR Leigh TC                 39.60  
  6 Dodson, Preston           SR Riv. Poly TC             40.17  
Section  8  
  1 McFadden, Jordan          SR Great Oak TC             38.41  
  2 Cooksey, Kiyaam           JR Lawndale TC              38.83   38.826
  3 Fondiller, Nick           JR Los Gatos TC             38.90   38.893
  4 Sistena, Damani           SO James Logan TC           38.96  
  5 Mendez, Cesar             SO Mt. Pleasant TC          39.59  
  6 Terrazas, Charles         JR Bonita TC                39.80   39.797
Section  9  
  1 Harvey, Jonathan          JR DeLaSalle TC             38.62  
  2 Whitaker, Darron          JR Cathedral LA TC          39.35   39.341
  3 Brewer, Auchavian         SR Deer Valley TC           39.49  
  4 Power, William            SR Mira Costa TC            39.61  
  5 White, Vincent            SR Lynwood TC               40.59  
Section  10  
  1 Wilson, Varian            SR Nordhoff TC              37.66  
  2 Peters, Dimitrius         JR Santa Margarita          37.87  
  3 Duran, Alec               SR Bonita TC                38.03  
  4 Short, Elijah             SO DeLaSalle TC             38.66  
  5 Wagner, Ian               SR El Modina TC             39.38   39.371
  6 Paton, Cole               SR Mission Viejo            39.40  
Section  11  
  1 Raines, Seth              SR Monrovia TC              37.46  
  2 Thompson, David           SR Rio Mesa TC              38.07  
  3 Bassard, Maxwell          JR Clovis West TC           38.94   38.931
  4 Warren, Johnathan         JR La Sierra TC             39.35   39.346
  5 McCabe, Michael           SO Centennial TC            39.55   39.548
  6 Ghazlani, Elias           JR Fountain Vly TC          39.90   39.893
Section  12  
  1 Bell, Renard              JR Cathedral LA TC          37.41  
  2 Godfrey, Nicolas          JR Cathedral LA TC          37.95  
  3 Ramos, Erick              SR Hemet TC                 38.13  
  4 Cardoza, Garrett          JR Whitney TC               39.14  
  5 Fernandes, Ashtin         JR Fountain Vly TC          39.54  
  6 Grumbling, John           SR Oceanside TC             40.00  
Section  13  
  1 Griffith, Tristan         SR Adolfo Camarillo         36.94  
  2 Medina, Tommy             SR Santa Fe TC              38.00  
  3 Lankford, Michael         SR McLane TC                38.83   38.822
  4 Ouk, Jeffrey              SR Mira Mesa TC             39.34  
  5 Lewis, Joey               SR DeLaSalle TC             39.42   39.411
 -- Avelino, Jacob            SO Mountain View TC           DNF  
Section  14  
  1 Lucy, Elijah              SR Emery TC                 37.22  
  2 Testerman, Jordan         JR Vista MurrietaTC         37.55  
  3 Giron-Burnam, Ivan        JR Damonte Ranch NV         37.86  
  4 Audelo, Jeese             JR Cathedral LA TC          38.10  
  5 Khaliq, Harris            SR James Logan TC           38.90   38.895
  6 Hawthorne, Hunter         SO Mission Viejo            39.39   39.386
  7 Coates, Antoine           SR Castro Valley TC         39.70  
Section  15  
  1 Espinoza, Marcel          JR Santa Monica TC          36.29* 
  2 Hall, Ryan                JR Carson TC                37.76  
  3 Warner, Gabe              SR Woodbridge TC            37.82  
  4 Winters, Chaio            SR La Sierra TC             38.42  
  5 Shinnick, Zach            SO Damien TC                38.81  
  6 Hasson, Brandon           SR Carson TC                39.05  
 
Boys 600 Yard Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 73.72  2/15/2015   Conner Ross, McQueen TC                     
        Meet: * 73.72  2/15/2015   Conner Ross, McQueen TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joseph, Brandon           SR Riv. Poly TC           1:22.32  
  2 Knight, Liam              JR Foothill Pleasan       1:24.13  
  3 Flores, Jonathan          SO Santa Fe TC            1:25.03  
  4 Solano, Nathan            JR Bakersfield TC         1:25.59  
  5 Tristan, Emiliano         JR Central East TC        1:26.32  
  6 Atwell, Michael           SR Riv. Poly TC           1:27.21  
Section  2  
  1 Hamman, Ryan              SR Leigh TC               1:22.28  
  2 Hakimianpour, Ameen       JR Beverly Hills TC       1:23.12  
  3 Nguyen, Alvin             SR Fountain Vly TC        1:24.54  
  4 Esperanza, Cesar          JR Nordhoff TC            1:24.89  
  5 Villalpando, Michael      SR Dos Pueblos TC         1:24.95  
  6 Watkins, Adam             SR Canyon Springs T       1:26.36  
Section  3  
  1 Flores, Erik              SR Channel Islands        1:20.72  
  2 Turner, Ebon              JR Armijo TC              1:21.40  
  3 Bengston, Andrew          SO Riv. Poly TC           1:21.54  
  4 Mills, Brighton           SO Santa Monica TC        1:21.62  
  5 Woodson, Alec             JR Armijo TC              1:23.12  
  6 Gutierrez, Christopher    SO Kennedy TC             1:23.98  
  7 Folkes, Stephan           SR Elsinore TC            1:24.80  
Section  4  
  1 Kisa, Kaleo               SR Beaumont TC              79.42  
  2 Alvarado, MAtt            JR Lawndale TC            1:22.12  
  3 MacKechnie, Kyle          JR Riv. Poly TC           1:23.64  
  4 Garcia, Michael           JR Great Oak TC           1:24.15  
  5 Murray, Bodie             JR Beaumont TC            1:24.70  
  6 Southard, Diego           JR Dana Hills TC          1:25.90  
  7 Ngyuen, James             SR Fountain Vly TC        1:26.29  
Section  5  
  1 Chong, Dillon             SO Oaks ChristianTC       1:20.42  
  2 Runels, Marcus            SR James Logan TC         1:21.66  
  3 Perez, Carlos             JR Beaumont TC            1:23.50  
  4 Engle-Sorrell, Delton     JR Armijo TC              1:23.56  
  5 Somerville, Tristen       JR Servite TC             1:24.09  
  6 Burke, John               SR Riv. Poly TC           1:24.67  
  7 Lemire, Skyler            JR Dana Hills TC          1:25.21  
Section  6  
  1 Scott, Brenden            SR Carson TC                79.06  
  2 Duncan, Miles             FR Deer Valley TC           79.08  
  3 Lam, Timothy              JR Baldwin Park           1:20.93  
  4 Sommers, Austin           JR Elk Grove TC           1:21.10  
  5 Clark, Hunter             JR San Clemente TC        1:21.30  
  6 Boatman, Jacob            SR Beaumont TC            1:22.42  
  7 Ortiz, Cristian           JR Oxnard TC              1:22.43  
Section  7  
  1 Christensen, Aiden        SO Los Osos TC              77.62  
  2 Ghazlani, Elias           JR Fountain Vly TC          77.91  
  3 Peake, Oliver             SO Santa Monica TC          79.29  
  4 Wrout, Cameron            SR Rio Mesa TC              79.74  
  5 Flynn, Spencer            SR Thousand Oaks TC       1:20.22  
  6 Tariq, Kamran             SR Tesoro TC              1:20.34  
  7 Flores, Eric              SR Riv. Poly TC           1:20.47  
Section  8  
  1 Rintoul, Thomas           JR Patrick Henry TC         77.23  
  2 Fernandez, Justin         SR South PasadenaTC         77.51  
  3 Singer, Javin             SR Pacific TC               77.58  
  4 Nostrand, Parker          SR Corona del MarTC         78.55  
  5 Bui, Phillip              SR Fountain Vly TC          78.64  
  6 Joerger, Brian            SR Thousand Oaks TC         78.71  
  7 Waters, Trelani           SR Mission Hills TC         79.02  
Section  9  
  1 Ross, Conner              SR McQueen TC               73.72* 
  2 Reid, Corey               SR Carson-Nv TC             73.96  
  3 Cortes, Isaac             JR Great Oak TC             74.56  
  4 Redfud, Zarin             SR Paramount TC             75.50  
  5 Jewett, Isaiah            SR Cathedral LA TC          75.65  
  6 Medina, Tommy             SR Santa Fe TC              76.73  
  7 Quintana, Nelson          JR Great Oak TC             77.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.15  2/16/2015   Conner Ross, McQueen TC                   
        Meet: * 1:56.15  2/16/2015   Conner Ross, McQueen TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chaidez, Anthony          JR Notre Dame TC          2:01.47  
  2 Singer, Javin             SR Pacific TC             2:02.56  
  3 Williams, Ben             JR Burlingame TC          2:04.46  
  4 Silva, James              SR Ridgeview TC           2:05.24  
  5 Utt, Tanner               JR Frontier TC            2:07.22  
  6 Cruz, Adolfo              SR El Modina TC           2:07.55  
  7 Jones, Veejay             JR Kennedy TC             2:08.05  
  8 O'Bannon, Sean            JR Foothill TC            2:09.18  
  9 Solis, Jary               JR Downey TC              2:10.68  
 10 Velazquez, Fabian         SR Wasco TC               2:11.65  
 11 Solis, Adrian             JR Dinuba TC              2:12.53  
 12 Lopez, Steven             SR Bullard TC             2:15.38  
 13 Marroquin, Jhonatan       SR Kennedy TC             2:15.47  
 14 Garcia, Anthony           SR El Modina TC           2:17.45  
Section  2  
  1 Ross, Conner              SR McQueen TC             1:56.15* 
  2 Rauch, Nicholas           SR Casa Grande TC         1:57.10  
  3 Monsalud, Christian       SR James Logan TC         1:58.26  
  4 Benedict, Kai             SR McQueen TC             1:59.12  
  5 Kunde, Cameron            JR Nordhoff TC            1:59.33  
  6 Morales-Lomeli, Gonzolo   SR Dixon TC               2:00.65  
  7 Bradley, Gavin            JR Ayala TC               2:01.44  
  8 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas       JR Sonora TC              2:01.66  
  9 Baldoras, Elijah          SR Nordhoff TC            2:03.63  
 10 Heib, Thomas              JR Los Alamitos TC        2:06.16  
 11 Meyer, Landis             SR Nordhoff TC            2:10.09  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.70  2/16/2015   Isaac Cortes, Great Oak TC                
        Meet: * 4:16.70  2/16/2015   Isaac Cortes, Great Oak TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pantaleon, Jesus          SR Tustin TC              4:29.67  
  2 Vizcarra, Andres          SR Beaumont TC            4:31.82  
  3 Monsalud, Ariel           JR James Logan TC         4:32.61  
  4 McCarter, Moshe           SR Placer TC              4:33.59  
  5 Carlos deJesusJuarez, Jo  SO San Clemente TC        4:35.12  
  6 Grijalva, Luis            SO Armijo TC              4:35.32  
  7 Stafford, Andrew          JR Morro Bay TC           4:39.70  
  8 Munoz, Luis               SR Downey TC              4:40.70  
  9 Illes, Brian              JR Santa Ynez TC          4:41.13  
 10 Jones, Ryan               JR Great Oak TC           4:46.88  
 11 Utt, Tanner               JR Frontier TC            4:50.50  
 12 McClain, Caleb            SR Canyon CC TC           4:51.81  
 13 Arnold, Tyler             SR Crean Lutheran T       4:58.60  
 -- Jones, Veejay             JR Kennedy TC                 DNF  
 -- Solis, Adrian             JR Dinuba TC                  DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Cortes, Isaac             JR Great Oak TC           4:16.70* 
  2 Benedict, Kai             SR McQueen TC             4:21.12  
  3 Dodds, Spencer            JR Great Oak TC           4:22.40  
  4 Trujillo, Miller          SR Walnut TC              4:22.82  
  5 Gagnon, Bennett           SR Palos Verdes TC        4:26.11  
  6 Teran, Michael            SR Jurupa Hills TC        4:27.53  
  7 Jaikson, Lucas            JR Santa Monica TC        4:28.25  
  8 Reed, Devon               SR Jurupa Hills TC        4:30.77  
  9 Cuellar, Cisco            JR California TC          4:33.28  
 10 Tull, Daniel              SR Atascadero TC          4:33.56  
 11 Romero, Julian            JR California TC          4:36.22  
 12 Duran, Christian          SR La Serna TC            4:40.32  
 13 Gomez, Jason              FR Westmont TC            4:51.17  
 14 Lara, Rafael              SR Woodbridge TC          4:58.59  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:25.98  2/15/2015   Austin Lay, Morro Bay TC                  
        Meet: * 9:25.98  2/15/2015   Austin Lay, Morro Bay TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dodds, Spencer            JR Great Oak TC           9:34.27  
  2 Emerson, Jayden           SR Hemet TC               9:41.37  
  3 Knaus, Trevor             SR Vista MurrietaTC       9:50.07  
  4 Boone, Samuel             FR Mount Carmel TC        9:51.93  
  5 Diaz, Adrian              JR Bishop Amat TC         9:54.31  
  6 Vizcarra, Andres          SR Beaumont TC            9:56.19  
  7 Leonhardt, Geoff          SR Rocklin TC             9:59.44  
  8 McClain, Caleb            SR Canyon CC TC          10:05.63  
  9 Arvizu, Anthont           SR Great Oak TC          10:05.80  
 10 Lee, Danny                SR Kennedy TC            10:09.36  
 11 Nash, Galyn               SR Fountain Vly TC       10:09.50  
 12 Reinis, Joshua            SR Kennedy TC            10:09.75  
 13 Zuziak, Cameron           SR Laguna Beach TC       10:22.34  
 14 Lachy, Luke               SR Great Oak TC          10:27.24  
 15 Ayala, Ivan               SO Coalinga TC           10:31.60  
Section  2  
  1 Lay, Austin               SR Morro Bay TC           9:25.98* 
  2 Kunes, Kaleb              SR Buena TC               9:26.24  
  3 Reid, Duncan              JR Palos Verdes TC        9:34.83  
  4 Capetillo, Salvador       JR Baldwin Park           9:35.08  
  5 Glavin, Alexander         JR The College Prep       9:39.49  
  6 Ramos, Luis               SR Rubidoux TC            9:40.57  
  7 McCarter, Moshe           SR Placer TC              9:40.85  
  8 Bautista, Samuel          SR California TC          9:41.84  
  9 Pantaleon, Jesus          SR Tustin TC              9:44.21  
 10 Hoff, Cole                JR Agoura TC              9:47.62  
 11 Conant, Michael           JR Woodcrest Christ       9:53.09  
 12 Villela, Adam             JR El Modina TC           9:56.29  
 13 Powell, Michael           SR Agoura TC              9:59.12  
 14 Miranda, Robert           FR Menlo TC               9:59.48  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.36  2/17/2014   Misana Viltz, Millikan TC                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Atencio, Dylan            SR Yorba Linda TC            7.81q 
  2 Cannady, Zinovian         SR Serra TC                  7.94q 
  3 Ozminkowski, Ryan         SR Lodi TC                   8.15  
  4 Cheek, Aaron              SR Central East TC           8.30  
  5 Wilcots, Nick             SR Clovis West TC            8.64  
  6 Harvey, Jonathan          JR DeLaSalle TC              8.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Meech, Connor             SR San Juan Hills T          7.80q 
  2 Bayr, Grant               SR Dana Hills TC             7.97q 
  3 Grumbling, John           SR Oceanside TC              8.00q 
  4 Hibbert, Ben              JR Frontier TC               8.28  
  5 Gomez, Manuel             SR Los Alamitos TC           8.31  
  6 Bradley, Nathan           SR Burroughs-Burban          8.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Raleigh            SR Alhambra TC               7.95q 
  2 Rack, Nicholas            SR Vista MurrietaTC          8.06   8.058
  3 Wright, Michael           SR Norco TC                  8.19  
  4 Brileno, Carlos           SR Fillmore TC               8.48   8.472
  5 Sandoval, Kyle            SO Servite TC                8.60  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kirwan, Aidan             SR Branham TC                7.78q 
  2 Lawson, Kyle              SR Clovis TC                 8.08  
  3 Hall, Joshua-Langston     JR James Logan TC            8.17  
  4 Carbin, Darius            JR Mt. Pleasant TC           8.23  
  5 Trower, Samuel            SR Oak Park TC               8.54  
  6 Fry, Joshua               SR Dos Pueblos TC            8.74  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Khalil            JR Colony TC                 7.72q 
  2 Mowbray, Isaac            SR Arrowhead Christ          8.14   8.131
  3 Paton, Cole               SR Mission Viejo             8.20  
  4 Jones, Maurice            SR Carson TC                 8.55  
  5 Smith, Dylan              SR San Luis Obispo           8.76  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Clancy, Kyle              SR Davis TC                  7.69q 
  2 Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry    JR Monrovia TC               7.84q 
  3 Rodriguez, Andres         SR Loyola TC                 8.12  
  4 Hibbert, Alex             JR Frontier TC               8.37  
  5 Thomsen, Ryan             JR Calvin Christian          8.48   8.479
  6 Capetosto, Chris          JR Simi Valley TC           11.30  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Justin           SR Carson TC                 7.70q 
  2 Scherer, Corwin           SR Burroughs-Burban          8.04  
  3 Reid, Corey               SR Carson-Nv TC              8.34  
  4 Lems, Blake               SR Leigh TC                  8.35  
  5 Rodriguez, Ricky          JR California TC             8.39  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          SO Kimball TC                7.89q 
  2 Sun, Daniel               JR Woodbridge TC             8.06   8.054
  3 Holmes, Isaiah            JR Oakmont TC                8.14   8.131
  4 Woodbey, Jaiden           FR Junipero Serra T          8.29  
  5 Cenidoza, Andrew          JR Mt. Pleasant TC           8.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.36  2/17/2014   Misana Viltz, Millikan TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          SO Kimball TC                7.82  
  2 Bayr, Grant               SR Dana Hills TC             7.83  
  3 Grumbling, John           SR Oceanside TC              7.93  
  4 Cannady, Zinovian         SR Serra TC                  7.97  
  5 Adams, Raleigh            SR Alhambra TC               8.10  
  6 Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry    JR Monrovia TC               8.78  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Collins, Justin           SR Carson TC                 7.56  
  2 Kirwan, Aidan             SR Branham TC                7.65  
  3 Clancy, Kyle              SR Davis TC                  7.66   7.656
  4 Dorsey, Khalil            JR Colony TC                 7.66   7.660
  5 Atencio, Dylan            SR Yorba Linda TC            7.76  
  6 Meech, Connor             SR San Juan Hills T          7.80  
 
Boys 4x145 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 66.26  2/6/2011    Long Beach Poly TC, Long Beach Poly TC      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Pittsburg TC  'A'                                     71.50  
     1) LeShon, Michael SR              2) Austin, Diallo SR              
     3) Turner, Isaiah JR               4) Bartolo, Joseph SR             
  2 Lawndale TC  'B'                                      74.05  
     1) Dempsey, Jacoby JR              2) Peters, Anthony JR             
     3) Asurs, Justin SR                4) Alvarado, MAtt JR              
  3 Xavier College Prep TC  'A'                           74.08  
     1) Coronel, Zeke FR                2) Stable, Daniel SR              
     3) Bletcher, Tom SR                4) Mason, Brandon JR              
  4 Edgewood TC  'A'                                      79.00  
     1) Garcia, James SR                2) Bello, Kevin SR                
     3) Ramirez, Aaron JR               4) Oliva Valle, Azgad SR          
Section  3  
  1 Arrowhead Christian Academy  'A'                      70.55  
     1) Gilbert, Christian FR           2) Thompson, Matthew JR           
     3) Kesuma, Matthew SR              4) Mowbray, Noah JR               
  2 Great Oak TC  'B'                                     72.34  
     1) Willis, Justin JR               2) Dunlap, Isaiah SR              
     3) Groves, James SO                4) Bodden, Fabian FR              
  3 West Torrance TC  'A'                                 72.43  
     1) Guillory, Joseph SR             2) Ellenberger, Jacob SR          
     3) Murillo, Andres JR              4) Luis, Tyler SR                 
  4 Oxnard TC  'A'                                        73.28  
     1) Aragones, Christian JR          2) Kentersa, Daniel SR            
     3) Ortiz, Cristian JR              4) Simpson, Easten JR             
Section  4  
  1 Colony TC  'A'                                        69.16  
     1) Bostic, Aaron SR                2) Rainford, Bradley FR           
     3) Williams, Joshua SR             4) Robinson, London JR            
  2 Santa Fe TC  'A'                                      69.89  
     1) Anguiano, Frank JR              2) Flores, Jonathan SO            
     3) Massenberge, DJ SR              4) Medina, Tommy SR               
  3 Tulare Western TC  'A'                                71.16  
  4 El Diamante TC  'A'                                   71.49  
Section  5  
  1 Granite Bay TC  'A'                                   70.26  
     1) Biancchi, Lucas SR              2) Cusano, Sam FR                 
     3) Brendel, Tyler SR               4) Wiley, Harrison SR             
  2 Murrieta Mesa TC  'A'                                 70.45  
     1) Wedlow, Carlos JR               2) Rennick, Jacob SR              
     3) LaFever, Blake SO               4) Williams, Shawn JR             
  3 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                    70.71  
     1) Hill, Steven SR                 2) Kiel, Nick FR                  
     3) Joseph, Mark SR                 4) Thrush, Tommy SR               
  4 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                    71.46  
     1) Albrecht, Hunter JR             2) McCloud, Connor JR             
     3) Smith, Keaton SR                4) Kraus, Kristian JR             
Section  6  
  1 Cathedral LA TC  'B'                                  67.01  
     1) Whitaker, Darron JR             2) Woodruff, Andres JR            
     3) Payne, Corey FR                 4) Davis, Marshall JR             
  2 Great Oak TC  'A'                                     67.68  
     1) Hernandez, Jonathan SR          2) Marshall, Damion SR            
     3) McFadden, Jordan SR             4) Mansaray, Mamada SO            
  3 Simi Valley TC  'A'                                   69.72  
     1) Toth, Jacob JR                  2) James, Joshua JR               
     3) Joslin, Kevin SR                4) Capetosto, Chris JR            
  4 La Sierra TC  'A'                                     71.11  
     1) Warren, Johnathan JR            2) Brinkley, Jamal JR             
     3) Ricard, Jacob JR                4) Winters, Chaio SR              
Section  7  
  1 Bakersfield TC  'A'                                   69.03  
  2 James Logan TC  'A'                                   69.50  
     1) Lim, Sambat SR                  2) Francisco, Nathen JR           
     3) Runels, Marcus SR               4) Mims, Marcel JR                
  3 Mt. Pleasant TC  'A'                                  69.80  
     1) Ilio, Chris SR                  2) Babauta, Tre SO                
     3) Cenidoza, Andrew JR             4) Felicitas, Kurt SR             
  4 DeLaSalle TC  'A'                                     70.48  
     1) Short, Elijah SO                2) Harvey, Jonathan JR            
     3) Anderson, Jevauri SR            4) Coates, Gray JR                
Section  8  
  1 Carson TC  'A'                                        66.48  
     1) Collins, Justin SR              2) Bruce, Jerome SR               
     3) Hall, Ryan JR                   4) Hasson, Brandon SR             
  2 Monrovia TC  'A'                                      67.10  
     1) Mosley-Laughlin, Aubry JR       2) Spencer, Octavius SR           
     3) Anuakpado, Sam SR               4) Raines, Seth SR                
  3 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                   68.88  
     1) Safi, Mousawer SR               2) Lombard, Korey SR              
     3) White, Lionel SR                4) Lowe, Anthony SO               
  4 Yorba Linda TC  'A'                                   69.24  
     1) Gigliotti, Jake SR              2) Dirks, Andrew SR               
     3) Kennedy, Sean SR                4) Atencio, Dylan SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:30.25  2/17/2014   Long Beach Poly TC, LB Poly TC            
                         M Dennis, M Harris, J Washington, J Ward          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cathedral LA TC  'A'                                3:50.34  
     1) Spears, Dailen FR               2) Moorer, Marlon SO              
     3) Covington, Larry JR             4) Chapman, Craig JR              
  2 Cathedral City TC  'B'                              3:59.58  
     1) Payne, Corey FR                 2) Davis, Marshall JR             
     3) Woodruff, Andres JR             4) Payne, Collin FR               
  3 Great Oak TC  'C'                                   4:09.79  
     1) Clause, Declan SO               2) Lottig, Aaron SO               
     3) Shields, Brandon JR             4) Lachy, Luke SR                 
Section  2  
  1 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   3:42.10  
     1) Binni, George SR                2) Tibbits, Mathew JR             
     3) Mansell, Austen SR              4) Sams, Nick SR                  
  2 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  3:46.92  
     1) McCloud, Connor JR              2) Albrecht, Hunter JR            
     3) Klause, Lukas JR                4) Smith, Keaton SR               
  3 Thousand Oaks TC  'B'                               3:47.12  
     1) Zoltak, Miles FR                2) Peterson, Kyle JR              
     3) Fontanilla, Michael JR          4) Guzman, Matt SR                
Section  3  
  1 Kennedy TC  'A'                                     3:43.54  
     1) Loera, Luis SR                  2) Marroquin, Jhonatan SR         
     3) Menefield, Brandon SR           4) Jones, Veejay JR               
  2 Riverside Poly TC  'A'                              3:45.05  
     1) Burke, John SR                  2) Molina, Deion JR               
     3) Nunez, Cristian SR              4) Joseph, Brandon SR             
  3 Tulare Western TC  'A'                              3:48.15  
  4 Delano TC  'A'                                      3:59.00  
Section  4  
  1 McQueen TC  'A'                                     3:33.49  
     1) Heward, Nick SR                 2) Jones, Jordan JR               
     3) York, Jon SO                    4) Ross, Conner SR                
  2 James Logan TC  'A'                                 3:34.60  
     1) Runels, Marcus SR               2) Francisco, Nathen JR           
     3) Monsalud, Christian SR          4) Hall, Joshua-Langston JR       
  3 Bonita TC  'A'                                      3:38.14  
     1) Duran, Alec SR                  2) Franco, Dylan JR               
     3) Terrazas, Charles JR            4) Beckum, Dillon SO              
  4 Thousand Oaks TC  'A'                               3:41.25  
     1) Egerer, Brandon SO              2) Flynn, Spencer SR              
     3) Scarangello, Nico JR            4) Joerger, Brian SR              
Section  5  
  1 Rio Mesa TC  'A'                                    3:35.13  
     1) Thompson, David SR              2) Fitzgerald, Jimmy SR           
     3) Wrout, Cameron SR               4) Vann, Greg SR                  
  2 Bear Creek TC  'A'                                  3:36.30  
     1) Thrush, Tommy SR                2) Brooks, Adam JR                
     3) Joseph, Mark SR                 4) Hill, Steven SR                
  3 Los Gatos TC  'A'                                   3:39.96  
     1) Fondiller, Nick JR              2) Moller, Tony SR                
     3) Condensa, Tyler SO              4) Wada-Low, Isaki SO             
  4 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                 3:41.76  
     1) Duncan, Miles FR                2) Lowe, Anthony SO               
     3) White, Lionel SR                4) Lombard, Korey SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:02.84  2/17/2014   Great Oak TC, Great Oak TC                
                         R Gleeson, N Doan, A Salvodor, I Cortes           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Merrell West TC  'A'                                8:40.13  
     1) Franco, Simon SO                2) Robles, Yuyavan SR             
     3) Enriquez, Andrew SO             4) Zaman, Zayed SO                
  2 Rancho Cucamonga TC  'A'                            9:06.39  
     1) Cortes, Aaron JR                2) Sanchez, Elliott JR            
     3) Pierce, Anthony SR              4) Burch, Jacob JR                
  3 Murrieta Mesa TC  'A'                               9:09.89  
     1) Woodward, Parker JR             2) Chevalier, Sean SO             
     3) Ohlar, Ethan JR                 4) Crooks, Drew SR                
 -- Bakersfield TC  'A'                                      DQ  
 -- El Modina TC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Garcia, Anthony SR              2) Cruz, Adolfo SR                
     3) Bartolo, David SR               4) Villela, Adam JR               
Section  2  
  1 Agoura TC  'A'                                      8:40.54  
     1) Ross, Chandler SR               2) Majerus, Dylan SO              
     3) Wainer, Darren JR               4) Lee, Johnny SO                 
  2 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   8:43.12  
     1) Boven, Wesley SO                2) Yu, Alvin SO                   
     3) Ruiz, Anthony SO                4) Eipp, Justin SO                
  3 Pacifica TC  'A'                                    8:46.99  
     1) Bourgeois, Jacob SR             2) Nishimi, Keaton SR             
     3) Burcham, Austin JR              4) Smith, Jacob SO                
  4 James Logan TC  'B'                                 8:48.82  
     1) Balao, Garrett JR               2) Pabla, Arman SO                
     3) Quero, Chester JR               4) Kumar, Rahul JR                
  5 West Torrance TC  'A'                               8:52.30  
     1) Bix, Carson SO                  2) Nguyen, Brian SR               
     3) Kelifa, Adel SR                 4) Murillo, Andres JR             
  6 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   8:52.34  
     1) Tibbits, Mathew JR              2) Sams, Nick SR                  
     3) Mansell, Austen SR              4) Binni, George SR               
  7 Armijo TC  'A'                                      8:52.44  
     1) Erwin, Brendan SO               2) Turner, Ebon JR                
     3) Martinez, Juan JR               4) Woodson, Alec JR               
  8 Rubidoux TC  'A'                                    9:15.85  
     1) Guzman, Humberto SO             2) Cardenas, Alejandro JR         
     3) Lopez, Josh SR                  4) Sandoval, Pedro SR             
Section  3  
  1 McQueen TC  'A'                                     8:17.16  
     1) Benedict, Kai SR                2) Carlile, Spencer JR            
     3) Riaz, Tyler SR                  4) Ross, Conner SR                
  3 Kennedy TC  'A'                                     8:38.19  
     1) Jones, Veejay JR                2) Lopez, Raymond JR              
     3) Ramos, Damian SR                4) Chaidez, Anthony JR            
  4 Beaumont TC  'A'                                    8:38.54  
     1) Vizcarra, Andres SR             2) Jacinto, Isaias JR             
     3) Grey, Chris JR                  4) Delgado, Andres JR             
  5 Riverside Poly TC  'A'                              8:43.36  
     1) Dodson, Preston SR              2) Nunez, Cristian SR             
     3) Molina, Deion JR                4) Joseph, Brandon SR             
  6 Xavier College Prep TC  'A'                         8:48.80  
     1) Janssen, Joe SR                 2) Rose, Alex JR                  
     3) Lizza, Hogan SR                 4) Stabile, David JR              
  7 Mission Viejo TC  'A'                               8:49.77  
     1) Adams, Ethan SO                 2) Hilberath, Luke SO             
     3) Bray, Dylan SO                  4) Daily, Brett SR                
  8 Oxnard TC  'A'                                      9:00.62  
     1) Leon, Esteban SR                2) Leon, Jesus SR                 
     3) Flores, Ronnie SR               4) Perez, Andres SR               
  2 Indio TC  'A'                                      X8:21.05  
     1) Mondragon, Brandon SR           2) Lopez-Martinez, Jesus JR       
     3) Salazar, Mario JR               4) Barrera, Luis SO               
Section  4  
  1 Nordhoff TC  'A'                                    8:09.21  
     1) Wilson, Varian SR               2) Baldoras, Elijah SR            
     3) Meyer, Landis SR                4) Kunde, Cameron JR              
  2 Corona TC  'A'                                      8:17.15  
     1) Robles, Gilbert SR              2) Spatter, Jason JR              
     3) Villa, Enrique SO               4) Silva, Josh SR                 
  3 Palos Verdes TC  'A'                                8:19.47  
     1) Franklin, Robert JR             2) Gagnon, Bennett SR             
     3) Cohen, Jake SR                  4) Espinoza, Matt JR              
  4 James Logan TC  'A'                                 8:21.88  
     1) Monsalud, Christian SR          2) Monsalud, Ariel JR             
     3) Sprotte, Robert SO              4) Hall, Joshua-Langston JR       
  5 Walnut TC  'A'                                      8:31.07  
     1) VanSetten, Ethan SR             2) Fernando, Michael SR           
     3) Serrano, Julian JR              4) Trujillo, Miller SR            
  6 Bishop Amat TC  'A'                                 8:34.00  
     1) Santoyo, Robbie JR              2) Diaz, Adrian JR                
     3) Gonzalez, Fernando SR           4) Guerrero, Francisco SR         
  7 Cathedral City TC  'A'                              8:36.02  
     1) Chavez, Austin SR               2) Macias, Noah SR                
     3) Franz, Sam SR                   4) Jimenez, Aaron SR              
  8 Saint Bonaventure TC  'A'                           9:01.45  
     1) Sandoval, Jojo JR               2) Kaiser, Andy SR                
     3) Cook, Joe SR                    4) Garcia, Andrew JR              
 
Boys 1450 Sprint Medley 3-1-2-4 laps
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:10.12  2/16/2015   Cathedral LA TC, Cathedral LA TC          
                         J Audelo, R Bell, N Godfrey, I Jewett             
        Meet: * 3:10.12  2/16/2015   Cathedral LA TC, Cathedral LA TC          
                         J Audelo, R Bell, N Godfrey, I Jewett             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Great Oak TC  'C'                                   3:25.49  
     1)                                 2) McFadden, Jordan SR            
     3) Marshall, Damion SR             4) Quintana, Nelson JR            
  2 Great Oak TC  'B'                                   3:25.97  
     1) Bodden, Fabian FR               2) Mansaray, Mamada SO            
     3) Tillman, David FR               4) Binni, George SR               
  3 Oaks Christian TC  'A'                              3:26.39  
     1) Chong, Dillon SO                2) Russell, Beau JR               
     3) Moore, Nicholas SO              4) Strother, Preston SO           
  4 Riverside Poly TC  'A'                              3:27.61  
     1) Rivas, Alejandro SR             2) Briones, Gilbert SR            
     3) Broadhead, Bryce JR             4) Townson, Pary SR               
  5 Xavier College Prep TC  'A'                         3:29.12  
     1) Coronel, Zeke FR                2) Mason, Brandon JR              
     3) Rose, Alex JR                   4) Stabile, David JR              
Section  2  
  1 Santa Fe TC  'A'                                    3:20.43  
     1) Massenberge, DJ SR              2) Anguiano, Frank JR             
     3) Flores, Jonathan SO             4) Medina, Tommy SR               
  2 Tulare Western TC  'A'                              3:26.51  
  3 Thousand Oaks TC  'A'                               3:26.58  
     1) Peterson, Kyle JR               2) Fontanilla, Michael JR         
     3) Egerer, Brandon SO              4) Scarangello, Nico JR           
  4 Carson TC  'A'                                      3:28.99  
     1) Jones, Maurice SR               2) Collins, Gabriel SO            
     3) Scott, Brenden SR               4) Johnson, Lavar JR              
  5 Fountain Valley TC  'A'                             3:32.31  
     1) Monje, Michael SR               2) Ramirez, Arty SR               
     3) Nguyen, Alvin SR                4) Ngyuen, James SR               
  6 Edgewood TC  'A'                                    3:41.35  
     1) Mendoza Rivera, Omar SR         2) Garcia, James SR               
     3) Bello, Kevin SR                 4) Otero, Jonathan SR             
Section  3  
  1 James Logan TC  'A'                                 3:18.94  
     1) Runels, Marcus SR               2) Sistena, Damani SO             
     3) Francisco, Nathen JR            4) Richardson, Kyren JR           
  2 Corona TC  'A'                                      3:20.35  
     1) Walker, Malik SO                2) Hooks, David JR                
     3) Spatter, Jason JR               4) Silva, Josh SR                 
  3 Corona del Mar TC  'A'                              3:20.84  
     1) Giger, Danny SR                 2) Hays, Roman SR                 
     3) Baxter, Austin JR               4) Nostrand, Parker SR            
  4 Los Altos TC  'A'                                   3:26.07  
     1) Escobedo, Diego FR              2) Yeager, Brian SR               
     3) Avelino, Jacob SO               4) Ehnn, Patrik JR                
  5 Dana Hills TC  'A'                                  3:26.61  
     1) Albrecht, Hunter JR             2) Kraus, Kristian JR             
     3) McCloud, Connor JR              4) Smith, Keaton SR               
  6 Cathedral LA TC  'B'                                3:29.85  
     1) Payne, Corey FR                 2) Woodruff, Andres JR            
     3) Davis, Marshall JR              4) Whitaker, Darron JR            
Section  4  
  1 Cathedral LA TC  'A'                                3:10.12* 
     1) Audelo, Jeese JR                2) Bell, Renard JR                
     3) Godfrey, Nicolas JR             4) Jewett, Isaiah SR              
  2 Great Oak TC  'A'                                   3:13.51  
     1) Willis, Justin JR               2) Hauenstein, Taylor SO          
     3) Williams, Shawn SO              4) Groves, James SO               
  3 Pittsburg TC  'A'                                   3:20.12  
     1) Turner, Isaiah JR               2) Austin, Diallo SR              
     3) Amoah, Kelvin SR                4) LeShon, Michael SR             
  4 McQueen TC  'A'                                     3:20.25  
     1) Pfaff, Taylor JR                2) York, Jon SO                   
     3) Heward, Nick SR                 4) Jones, Jordan JR               
  5 Murrieta Mesa TC  'A'                               3:22.11  
     1) Rennick, Jacob SR               2) Wedlow, Carlos JR              
     3) LaFever, Blake SO               4) Williams, Shawn JR             
  6 Lawndale TC  'A'                                    3:22.42  
     1) Cooksey, Kiyaam JR              2) Sanders, Nate JR               
     3) Barrett, Hasani SR              4) Alvarado, MAtt JR              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: *  6-10  2/6/2010    Harrison Steed, JSerra TC                   
        Meet: *  6-10  2/16/2015   Michael Burke, Lemoore TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Burke, Michael            SR Lemoore TC             6-10.00*     2.08m 
  2 Carbin, Darius            JR Mt. Pleasant TC        6-08.00      2.03m 
  3 Clancy, Kyle              SR Davis TC               6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Holmes, Isaiah            JR Oakmont TC             6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Garza, Caleb              SR Cesar Chavez TC        6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 Reid, Corey               SR Carson-Nv TC           6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Torrez, Tanner            SR Hemet TC               6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Thomsen, Ryan             JR Calvin Christian       6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Sykes, Michael            JR Fallbrook TC           6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Solomon, Michael          JR Los Osos TC            6-02.00      1.87m 
 11 Rodriguez, Ricky          JR California TC          6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Fry, Joshua               SR Dos Pueblos TC         6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Norton, Scott             JR Moorpark TC            6-00.00      1.82m 
 14 Nyear, Ibtihaj            JR Fountain Vly TC        5-10.00      1.77m 
 14 Peterson, Shane           JR Moorpark TC            5-10.00      1.77m 
 16 Hlavin, Bryan             JR Junipero Serra T       5-08.00      1.72m 
 16 Yaskowitz, Peter          SR Mira Costa TC          5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Ghazlani, Elias           JR Fountain Vly TC        5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Savage, Tyler             SO San Clemente TC        5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Hain, Alex                JR Poway TC                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 16-07  2/6/2010    Michael Woepse, Mater Dei TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowler, Jacob             JR Del Oro TC            15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 French, Steven            SR Cabrillo TC           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Weiss, Barrett            SR Flintridge Prep       15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Newman, Luke              SR Trabuco Hills TC      15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Suarez, Estaban           JR South PasadenaTC      14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Gordon, Jeff              JR Marina TC             14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Zapien, Jorge             JR California TC         14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Gonzales, Michael         JR Lodi TC               14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Harper, Nate              SR Trabuco Hills TC      14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Kartz, Travis             JR Granite Bay TC        14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Harris, John              SR Del Oro TC            13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Peterson, Shane           JR Moorpark TC           13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 McShane, Jason            SR Bear River TC         13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Brown, Kyle               JR La Costa Canyon       13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Wuesthoff, Luke           JR Newbury Park TC       13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Navarro, Justin           JR Mt. Pleasant TC       13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Schrock, Max              SR Carmel TC             13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Kocina, Louis             SR Quartz Hill TC        13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Shank, Landon             JR Servite TC            13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Lopez, Luciano            SR Loyola TC             13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 O'Brien, Robert           SR Loyola TC             13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Vanhelsdinger, Mason      SR Clovis North          13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Weiss, Gareth             SR Flintridge Prep       13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Bethel, Zach              JR Clovis West TC        13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Fry, Joshua               SR Dos Pueblos TC              NH            
 -- Curran, Tate              SO Redondo TC                  NH            
 -- Wilcots, Nick             SR Clovis West TC              NH            
 -- Pereira, Tyson            SR Lemoore TC                  NH            
 -- Sullivan, Luca            SR Marin Catholic T            NH            
 -- Morphew, Tim              SR Great Oak TC                NH            
 -- Smith, Dylan              SR San Luis Obispo             NH            
 -- Polakiewiez, Ryan         SR Great Oak TC                NH            
 -- Escobar, Mike             JR Burlingame TC               NH            
 -- Ruiz, Jonathan            JR James Logan TC              NH            
 -- Le, Brian                 JR Mt. Pleasant TC             NH            
 -- Rodrigues, Jack           JR Marin Catholic T            NH            
 -- Hunt, Matt                JR St. Francis TC              NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 23-10  2/6/2010    Devin Harrison, Dana Hills TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vann, Greg                SR Rio Mesa TC           23-00.00      7.01m 
      22-02  23-00  22-04.75  22-09.75       
  2 Souza, Joey               SR Kingsburg TC          22-10.00      6.95m 
      FOUL  22-07.25  22-10  FOUL      
  3 Felicitas, Kurt           SR Mt. Pleasant TC       22-08.75      6.92m 
      FOUL  22-06.25  22-08.75  22-08      
  4 Barnett, Dakarai          JR Fountain Vly TC       22-06.25      6.86m 
      21-07.50  22-06.25  22-03.25  21-07.50      
  5 Huggins, Bryce            SR Bakersfield TC        22-05.00      6.83m 
      21-00.50  21-00.50  22-05  22-03.50      
  6 Clancy, Kyle              SR Davis TC              22-00.50      6.71m 
      20-08  22-00.50  21-02  21-05.75      
  7 Alumbres, CJ              SR Vista MurrietaTC      21-08.75      6.62m 
      19-11  21-07.25  21-08.75  21-08      
  8 Grumbling, John           SR Oceanside TC          21-05.50      6.54m 
      21-05.50  21-00.25  18-09.75  FOUL      
  9 Perrance, William         SR Yucca Valley TC       21-05.00      6.52m 
      20-00.25  21-05  21-01.25  20-10.25      
 10 Runels, Matthew           JR James Logan TC        21-04.25      6.50m 
      21-04.25  20-04.75  21-00.75  20-03.75      
 11 Mitchell, Michael         JR Tesoro TC             21-04.00      6.50m 
      21-01.25  21-01.25  21-04  FOUL      
 12 McDowell, Elijah          SR Lodi TC               20-11.00      6.37m 
      20-11  FOUL  20-09.50  20-07.50      
 13 Workman, Quintin          SO Temecula Valley       20-09.75      6.34m 
      20-09.75  19-10.50  19-04.25  20-02      
 14 Rogers, Jaedon            FR Rio Mesa TC           20-07.50      6.28m 
      20-07.50  19-08.50  20-00.75  FOUL      
 15 Brown, Scott              SR Camarillo TC          20-07.25      6.28m 
      19-07.25  20-07.25  20-03.50  FOUL      
 16 Touma, Paul               SR Menlo TC              20-04.75      6.21m 
      20-04.75  19-09  19-11.25  19-09.75      
 17 Joslin, Kevin             SR Simi Valley TC        20-01.50      6.13m 
      19-06  20-01.50  FOUL  19-01.75      
 18 Solomon, Michael          JR Los Osos TC           20-00.75      6.11m 
      20-00.75  20-00.50  18-05.75  FOUL      
 19 Barents, Lee              SR Arrowhead Christ      20-00.50      6.10m 
      20-00  19-11.50  20-00.50  19-08.75      
 20 Sparks, Duncan            SR Loyola TC             20-00.00      6.09m 
      17-07.25  19-06.75  20-00  19-06.25      
 21 Malepeai-Tofaeno, Theodo  SR Carson TC             19-11.25      6.07m 
      FOUL  19-11.25  18-00  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 49-04  2/18/2013   Jeffrey Protho, James Logan TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, CJ              SR Vista MurrietaTC      47-04.75     14.44m 
      46-02.50  47-04.75  47-02.25  47-03.50      
  2 Felicitas, Kurt           SR Mt. Pleasant TC       45-08.00     13.91m 
      44-00.75  43-09.50  45-08  FOUL       
  3 Burke, Michael            SR Lemoore TC            45-03.75     13.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-03.75      
  4 Atkinson, Roberick        SR Serra TC              45-03.00     13.79m 
      43-05.50  43-02.75  FOUL  45-03       
  5 Touma, Paul               SR Menlo TC              44-06.50     13.57m 
      FOUL  42-05  43-02.25  44-06.50      
  6 Mitchell, Michael         JR Tesoro TC             43-08.00     13.30m 
      43-08  FOUL  40-02.75  37-02.50      
  7 Thomsen, Ryan             JR Calvin Christian      43-03.75     13.20m 
      41-05.75  41-04.25  41-01  43-03.75      
  8 Holmes, Isaiah            JR Oakmont TC            43-00.00     13.10m 
      41-07.75  FOUL  43-00  42-08.25      
  9 Kappes, Charlie           JR Dana Hills TC         41-11.00     12.77m 
      41-01.25  41-09  41-10  41-11      
 10 Gonzales, Michael         JR Lodi TC               41-10.00     12.75m 
      37-08.75  39-09.75  41-10  FOUL      
 11 Williams, Joshua          SR Colony TC             41-02.25     12.55m 
      FOUL  40-05  40-05.75  41-02.25      
 12 Edwards, Kaelin           SR Stockdale TC          41-01.25     12.52m 
      FOUL  41-01.25  38-11  36-10.50      
 13 Jansen, Donovon           SO Temecula Valley       41-01.00     12.52m 
      40-04.50  40-11.25  41-01  40-07.75      
 14 Ugwueze, KC               SR Norco TC              41-00.00     12.49m 
      41-00  40-11.50  FOUL  39-11.50      
 15 Barents, Lee              SR Arrowhead Christ      40-04.00     12.29m 
      39-04  39-01.25  38-08.50  40-04      
 16 Mercurio, Raphael         SR Loyola TC             39-09.75     12.13m 
      39-03.50  37-11.75  39-09  39-09.75      
 17 Morinaga, Jimmy           SR Temple City TC        39-05.00     12.01m 
      37-08.25  39-05  36-10  38-06.50      
 18 Wolven, Sean              SR Hart TC               38-10.00     11.83m 
      38-10  38-01.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Villa, Maro               SR Saint Bonaventur      37-09.75     11.52m 
      FOUL  37-09.75  37-09  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 63-04.50  2/26/2011   Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos TC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 deFlores, Griffin         SR Heritage TC           55-09.50     17.00m 
  2 Coghill, Nick             SR Valencia TC           55-07.00     16.94m 
  3 Godsil, Marshall          SR Bellamine PrepTC      55-05.00     16.89m 
  4 Lenford, Charles          JR Oceanside TC          54-10.50     16.72m 
  5 Osborn, Bronson           SO Esperanza TC          54-05.75     16.60m 
  6 Merkley, Tyler            SR Los Osos TC           54-04.50     16.57m 
  7 Richardson, Gregory       SR Shafter TC            53-00.25     16.16m 
  8 Ruggles, Christopher      SR Jesuit TC             51-11.75     15.84m 
  9 Knowlton, Seth            JR Great Oak TC          51-02.75     15.61m 
 10 Meyer, Clint              JR Esperanza TC          50-03.25     15.32m 
 11 Pertusati, Michael        SR Los Osos TC           49-10.75     15.20m 
 12 Caklovic, Peter           SR Los Osos TC           49-08.25     15.14m 
 13 Ammann, Jordon            JR Esperanza TC          47-10.50     14.59m 
 14 Padilla, Francisco        SR Bellflower TC         46-05.50     14.16m 
 15 Chavez, Isaiah            SR Bellflower TC         46-00.75     14.03m 
 16 Hamilton, Trevor          SR Del Campo TC          45-05.75     13.86m 
 17 Almager, Tristan          SR Bakersfield TC        45-03.50     13.80m 
 18 Hutchison, Andrew         JR Nipomo TC             44-11.50     13.70m 
 19 Lasike, Tevita            JR Rodriguez TC          42-11.50     13.09m 
 -- Martinez, Miguel          SR Jesuit TC                 FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw 25#
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 73-04  2/26/2011   Brad Bolton, El Toro TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merkley, Tyler            SR Los Osos TC           69-08.00     21.23m 
      67-08  69-08  68-07  68-10  69-06.50  FOUL
  2 Tofanelli, Steven         SR Elk Grove TC          64-02.50     19.57m 
      FOUL  61-07  FOUL  61-03  64-02.50  60-11
  3 Bocancea, Silviu          JR Corona del MarTC      62-05.50     19.03m 
      59-08  62-05.50  FOUL  61-03  FOUL  58-09
  4 Pertusati, Michael        SR Los Osos TC           61-11.00     18.87m 
      59-10.50  61-11  59-11  57-01.50  58-03.50  60-10.50
  5 Godsil, Marshall          SR Bellamine PrepTC      60-10.50     18.55m 
      56-03  53-00  52-04  59-11.50  58-03.50  60-10.50
  6 Root, Michael             JR Oak Ridge TC          59-11.50     18.27m 
      51-05  52-05.50  51-10.50  59-11.50  58-03.50  PASS
  7 Doughty, Wyatt            SR Del Campo TC          58-04.00     17.78m 
      FOUL  54-10  52-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  58-04
  8 Cornellio, Jacob          JR Elk Grove TC          58-02.50     17.74m 
      51-06.50  55-07  54-00  FOUL  54-10.50  58-02.50
  9 Lenford, Charles          JR Oceanside TC          55-04.50     16.87m 
      51-11.50  51-01  54-04.50  55-04.50  48-03  51-08.50
 10 Ng, Patrick               SR James Logan TC        55-02.50     16.82m 
      FOUL  46-11.50  55-02.50  FOUL  48-06.50  48-01.50
 11 Hamilton, Trevor          SR Del Campo TC          52-03.50     15.93m 
      50-03  52-03.50  FOUL         
 12 Holt, Cody                SR Elk Grove TC          50-11.50     15.53m 
      50-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Crane, Mason              SO Corona del MarTC      49-03.50     15.02m 
      49-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Hutchison, Andrew         JR Nipomo TC             46-03.50     14.10m 
      43-05  43-03.50  46-03.50            
 14 Caklovic, Peter           SR Los Osos TC           46-03.50     14.10m 
      44-08  45-11.50  46-03.50         
 16 Oreo, Nico                JR James Logan TC        35-06.00     10.82m 
      35-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Buck, Dagne'              FR Whitney TC            34-10.50     10.62m 
      32-00  34-10.50  FOUL         
 18 Moran, Robert             JR Nipomo TC             25-10.50      7.88m 
      FOUL  25-10.50  FOUL         
 -- Shiff, Sebastian          JR La Salle TC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Linnebur, Hayden          JR Kimball TC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian TC           58        2) Great Oak TC               42   
    3) Agoura TC                   28        3) St. Marys TC               28   
    5) Mission Viejo TC            18        5) Poway TC                   18   
    7) Los Gatos TC                14.50     8) Deer Valley TC             14   
    8) Junipero Serra TC           14       10) Monrovia TC                13   
   11) Carson TC                   12       12) Bishop Amat TC             11   
   13) Sonoma Academy TC           10       13) Riverside Poly TC          10   
   13) Monterey Trails TC          10       13) Del Oro TC                 10   
   13) William J Knight TC         10       13) South TC                   10   
   13) Golden Valley-SS TC         10       13) Lodi TC                    10   
   13) Saint Marys College Prep T  10       13) Rio Mesa TC                10   
   23) Oakdale TC                   9       23) Vista Murrieta TC           9   
   25) Mission Hills TC             8       25) Castro Valley TC            8   
   25) Elk Grove TC                 8       25) Rodriguez TC                8   
   25) Palos Verdes TC              8       25) McKinleyville TC            8   
   25) Pacific Collegiate TC        8       25) Gunn TC                     8   
   33) Mira Costa TC                7       34) James Logan TC              6   
   34) Franklin TC                  6       34) Citrus Valley TC            6   
   34) Canyon TC                    6       34) Huntington Beach TC         6   
   39) Dana Hills TC                4       39) Kimball TC                  4   
   39) Arroyo Grande TC             4       39) Gridley TC                  4   
   39) Marlborough TC               4       39) Newport Harbor TC           4   
   45) Orange Lutheran TC           2       45) Ayala TC                    2   
   45) Bear Creek TC                2       45) Serra TC                    2   
   45) St. Francis TC               2       45) Fountain Valley TC          2   
   51) Scotts Valley TC             1.50    52) Kings Academy TC            1   
   52) Quartz Hill TC               1       52) Los Altos TC                1   
   55) Union Mine TC                0.50    55) Granite Bay TC              0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQueen TC                  50        2) Great Oak TC               40   
    3) Cathedral LA TC             24        4) Adolfo Camarillo TC        22   
    4) Mt. Pleasant TC             22        4) James Logan TC             22   
    7) Carson TC                   20        8) Rio Mesa TC                16   
    8) Lemoore TC                  16       10) Los Osos TC                15   
   11) Davis TC                    13       12) Nordhoff TC                12   
   13) Vista Murrieta TC           11       14) Heritage TC                10   
   14) Palos Verdes TC             10       14) Del Oro TC                 10   
   14) Morro Bay TC                10       14) Santa Monica TC            10   
   19) Corona TC                    9       19) Carson-Nv TC                9   
   21) Monrovia TC                  8       21) Damien TC                   8   
   21) Buena TC                     8       21) Trabuco Hills TC            8   
   21) Kingsburg TC                 8       21) Valencia TC                 8   
   21) Bonita TC                    8       21) Casa Grande TC              8   
   21) Elk Grove TC                 8       21) Bellamine College Prep TC   8   
   21) Branham TC                   8       32) Corona del Mar TC           6   
   32) Cabrillo TC                  6       32) Emery TC                    6   
   35) Walnut TC                    5       36) Paramount TC                4   
   36) Flintridge Prep TC           4       36) Oceanside TC                4   
   36) Colony TC                    4       36) Fountain Valley TC          4   
   36) Bear Creek TC                4       36) Oakmont TC                  4   
   36) Pittsburg TC                 4       36) Serra TC                    4   
   45) Bakersfield TC               3       46) Esperanza TC                2   
   46) Menlo TC                     2       46) Yorba Linda TC              2   
   46) Woodbridge TC                2       46) Baldwin Park TC             2   
   46) Deer Valley TC               2       46) California TC               2   
   46) Cesar Chavez TC              2       54) Oak Ridge TC                1   
   54) Santa Fe TC                  1       54) Dixon TC                    1   
   54) San Juan Hills TC            1       54) Hemet TC                    1   
   54) Marina TC                    1       54) Los Gatos TC                1   
   54) Tesoro TC                    1       54) Jurupa Hills TC             1   
   54) The College Prep TC          1