2015 Run For The Dream Indoor                         
                            University-Open-Masters                            
                   Save Mart, Fresno, CA  - 2/16/2015                       
                                        Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.83  2/17/2013   Ashley Marshall, UC Davis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne                  7.24  
  2 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              7.34  
  3 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State             x7.38  
  4 Audrianna Holloway           UC Santa Barbara          7.48  
Section  2  
  1 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.              7.06  
  2 Shakira Lewis                Fresno State              7.07  
  3 Chastity Fellows             Fresno State              7.19  
  4 Dominique Whittington        Sacramento St             7.20  
  5 Marki Middleton              Sacramento St             7.29  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.86  2/17/2013   Ashley Marshall, UC Davis                   
        Meet: *  6.93              Loudia Laarman                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marki Middleton              Sacramento St             7.27  
  2 Audrianna Holloway           UC Santa Barbara          7.42  
  3 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield           7.63  
  4 Monet Verrett                CS Stanislaus             7.71  
  5 Ariana Larson                San Jose St.             x7.77   7.763
  6 Maya Arthur                  Fresno Pacific            7.84  
Section  2  
  1 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.              7.06  
  2 Chastity Fellows             Fresno State              7.17  
  3 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento St            x7.33  
  4 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St            x7.35  
  5 Madiha Raza                  San Jose St.             x7.70   7.691
  6 Kayla Denson                 San Jose St.             x7.98  
Section  3  
  1 Shakira Lewis                Fresno State              7.20  
  2 Tiahna Gillon                La Verne                  7.34  
  3 Me'che Booker                CS Stanislaus             7.43   7.425
  4 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State             x7.45  
  5 Jazmine Williams             La Verne                 x8.11  
  6 Caitlyn Morton               William Jessup          x11.03  
Section  4  
  1 Dominique Whittington        Sacramento St             7.23  
  2 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              7.43   7.422
  3 Lenae Stevens                San Jose St.             x7.49  
  4 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                  7.78  
  5 Lauren Young                 William Jessup            8.21  
  6 Caprice Powell               Sacramento St            x8.72  
Section  5  
  1 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw        San Jose St.             x7.46  
  2 Taevionna Wilson             CSU Bakersfield           7.53  
  3 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          x7.70   7.698
  4 Leah Lambert                 San Jose St.             x7.72  
  5 Lavren Lee                   William Jessup            7.77   7.768
  6 Cierra Booze                 CS Stanislaus            x7.92  
 
Women 300 Meter Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 43.22  2/16/2015   Shamara Carney, UC Santa Barbara            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marina Emhoff                CSU Bakersfield          43.36  
  2 Tia Edwards                  Fresno Pacific           44.24  
  3 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           44.28  
  4 Alyssa Page                  CSU Bakersfield          45.28  
  5 Madiha Raza                  San Jose St.             45.48  
Section  2  
  1 Shamara Carney               UC Santa Barbara         43.22* 
  2 Kimmy Kabluyen               La Verne                 43.70  
  3 Kanoelani Yadao              Azusa Pacific            43.80  
  4 Kaitlin Large                UC Santa Barbara         44.26  
  5 Alexa Smith                  La Verne                 44.39  
  6 Kayla Denson                 San Jose St.             46.95  
Section  3  
  1 Tanesha Spencer              La Verne                x45.96  
  2 Lavren Lee                   William Jessup           46.24  
  3 Raven Adams                  San Jose St.            x47.48  
  4 Lauren Young                 William Jessup           51.36  
 -- Carmen Sandoval              La Verne                   DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:15.25  2/17/2013   Marina Ghabbour, Cal St. Stan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Akia Buford                  CS Stanislaus          2:22.12  
  2 Kyrah Vaughn                 CS Stanislaus          2:22.97  
  3 Ariana Mariscal              CSU Bakersfield        2:23.55  
  4 Maria Barragan               Sacramento St          2:24.71  
  5 Marayne Martin               San Jose St.           2:25.72  
  6 Kylie Cleveland              CS Stanislaus         x2:27.80  
  7 Kylie Betts                  Azusa Pacific          2:30.30  
Section  2  
  1 Denise Reis                  CS Stanislaus         x2:29.80  
  2 Kaylee Moyer                 CSU Bakersfield        2:37.56  
  3 Amber Taylor                 William Jessup         2:37.91  
  4 Jessica Stacey               San Jose St.           2:39.47  
  5 Fiona Faulkner               Falcons Elite          2:41.42  
  6 Morgan Bailey                San Jose St.          x2:43.69  
  7 Agnes Portal                 San Jose St.          x2:44.24  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:59.46  2010        Roxzanne Sellick, Fresno Pacific          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Courtney Moore               Fresno Pacific         5:07.29  
  2 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield        5:18.43  
  3 Melanie Fujiwara             San Jose St.           5:36.11  
  4 Karina Nunes                 San Jose St.           5:40.68  
  5 Allison Kimura               San Jose St.          x5:41.93  
  6 Jenay Jauregui               San Jose St.          x5:57.95  
Section  2  
  1 Diana Orozco                 San Jose St.          x5:44.23  
  2 Breanna Garcia               San Jose St.          x5:45.21  
  3 Justin Kruger                William Jessup         5:47.13  
  4 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:49.11  
  5 Korey Domingos               West Hills             5:50.07  
  6 Ty Jones                     CS Stanislaus          5:50.61  
  7 Hailey Macedo                CS Stanislaus          6:21.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:50.71  2/17/2013   Alejandra Silis, Mexico Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elizabeth Lyons              Azusa Pacific         10:47.04  

  2 Gina Wood                    CS Stanislaus         10:47.47  
  3 Alexa Lua                    CS Stanislaus         10:48.97  
  4 Cristal Rivera               Fresno Pacific        10:57.13  
  5 Kayla Rossi                  CS Stanislaus        x11:01.28  
  6 LaShya Morgan                CSU Bakersfield       11:03.06  
  7 Angel Valdez                 CSU Bakersfield       11:03.83  
  8 Alexa Aua                    CS Stanislaus        x11:04.65  
  9 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        11:07.61  
 10 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific         11:08.85  
 11 Sara Aguayo                  CS Stanislaus        x11:09.89  
 12 Christina Russell            Azusa Pacific        x11:16.79  
 13 Randi McCarley               Fresno Pacific       x11:19.92  
 14 Tori Blackmon                CSU Bakersfield      x11:21.44  
 15 Megan Leonhardt              William Jessup        11:54.24  
 16 Skylar Jaregui               CS Stanislaus        x12:13.81  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.83  2012        Lauren Blackburn, USC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St             8.06  
  2 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              8.51  
  3 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific             8.76  
  4 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific            8.77   8.764
  5 Maya Arthur                  Fresno Pacific            8.81  
Section  2  
  1 Leah Lambert                 San Jose St.              8.36  
  2 Jordan Davis                 UC Santa Barbara          8.77   8.766
  3 Melanee McBath               Fresno State              8.82  
  4 Monet Verrett                CS Stanislaus             8.96  
  5 Tricia Cervantes             CSU Bakersfield           9.03  
  6 Marla Acosta                 Fresno State             x9.17  
Section  3  
  1 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento St             8.21  
  2 Shannon Trumbull             UC Santa Barbara          8.35  
  3 Elizabeth Venzon             Sacramento St            x9.00  
Section  4  
  1 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St            x8.56  
  2 Samantha Una'Dia             Fresno State              8.75  
  3 Ashley Hatcher               Fresno State             x8.87  
  4 Jennifer Burks               UC Santa Barbara         x9.14  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.74  2/17/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maya Arthur                  Fresno Pacific            8.78  
  2 Melanee McBath               Fresno State              8.80  
  3 Jayla Laidley                Fresno Pacific            8.81  
  4 Ayzha Aupiu                  Azusa Pacific             8.83  
  5 Jordan Davis                 UC Santa Barbara          8.84  
  6 Samantha Una'Dia             Fresno State              8.85  
Section  2  
  1 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St             8.04  
  2 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento St             8.24  
  3 Shannon Trumbull             UC Santa Barbara          8.36  
  4 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              8.40  
  5 Leah Lambert                 San Jose St.              8.46  
  6 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St            x8.53  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:57.32  2008        , Fresno State                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno Pacific                                      4:01.18  
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Courtney Moore                 
     3) Tia Edwards                     4) Sharessa Archie                
  2 CSU Bakersfield                                     4:08.13  
     1) Marina Emhoff                   2) Ariana Mariscal                
     3) Taevionna Wilson                4) Alyssa Page                    
  3 La Verne                                            4:13.85  
     1) Tanesha Spencer                 2) Tiahna Gillon                  
     3) Alexa Smith                     4) Kimmy Kabluyen                 
 
Women High Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1.85m  2/16/2015   Xingjuan Zheng, China                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Xingjuan Zheng               China                    1.85m*   6-00.75 
     1.75 1.77 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Yang Wang                    China                    1.85m*   6-00.75 
     1.75 1.77 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Liz Patterson                Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.77 1.80 1.85 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jessica Emde                 UC Santa Barbara         1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Annett Fleming               Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Savannah Miller              Fresno State             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sarah Hill                   Fresno Pacific           1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sydney Eaton                 Azusa Pacific            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Candice Dominguez            Sacramento St            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Santana Alford               Azusa Pacific            1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hannah O'Connor              UC Santa Barbara         1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Samantha Lee                 UC Santa Barbara        x1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Marla Acosta                 Fresno State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kelsey Remige                UC Santa Barbara        x1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Susannah Vera                CSU Bakersfield          1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ashley Hatcher               Fresno State            x1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Miranda Arnett               UC Santa Cruz            1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tricia Cervantes             CSU Bakersfield             NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Melanee McBath               Fresno State                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4.24m  2/17/2013   Allison Koressel, UCLA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda Dumas                Sacramento St            3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.84 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Karissa Bell                 Fresno State             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.84 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Siobhan Anderson             Sacramento St            3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Zoe Wilkens                  Azusa Pacific            3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    O   XO    O   XX 
  5 Molly Pearlman               Sacramento St           x3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hayley Carbullido            Sacramento St           x3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Amanda Hall                  CS Stanislaus            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Caroline Weaver              Fresno State             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lea Butler                   CS Stanislaus            3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  9 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific            3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gabby Giuliano               CSU Bakersfield             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 6.37m  2/17/2013   Je'Nia Sears, Fresno State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Je'Nia Sears                 Fresno State             6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  FOUL  6.02m       
  2 Shakeia Pinnick              Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.80m  5.65m  6.10m  FOUL       
  3 Ashley Hatcher               Fresno State             5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.67m  5.66m      
  4 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St            5.62m   18-05.25 
      4.98m  5.52m  5.29m  5.62m      
  4 Cambree Harbaugh             San Jose St.             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m      
  6 Elizabeth Venzon             Sacramento St            5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.06m  5.34m  5.34m      
  7 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St           x5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m      
  8 Leah Lambert                 San Jose St.             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.07m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw        San Jose St.            x5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.03m  5.42m  5.00m      
 10 Nala Payton                  Sacramento St           x5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  4.97m  5.03m      
 11 Brittney Johnson             UC Santa Barbara         5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.51m  PASS  PASS       
 12 Cierra Booze                 CS Stanislaus            5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.07m  FOUL      
 13 Melanee McBath               Fresno State            x4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.68m  4.88m  4.52m  FOUL      
 14 Aysia Smith                  Sacramento St           x4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.83m      
 15 Laurel Shepperd              UC Santa Barbara         4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL  4.58m      
 16 Alisha Byrd                  CSU Bakersfield          4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL  4.79m      
 17 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Nasjua Palmer                La Verne                 4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jessica Reeves               La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Triple Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 12.63m  2010        Pascale Delanauy, Cheetah Int TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific          12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m   
  2 Tiera Simpson                Fresno State            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.54m  11.53m  11.61m  11.44m       
  3 Brianna Cole                 Sacramento St           11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.60m  10.97m      
  4 Marielle Owens               Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  10.99m  11.16m  11.51m      
  5 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St           11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.33m  11.47m  PASS  PASS      
  6 Aysia Smith                  Sacramento St          x11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.07m  11.26m      
  7 Elizabeth Venzon             Sacramento St          x10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.72m  10.77m  FOUL  10.34m      
  8 Alisha Byrd                  CSU Bakersfield         10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.31m  10.60m  10.63m  10.22m      
  9 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Cambree Harbaugh             San Jose St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Nicole Iloanya               San Jose St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Shot Put Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15.45m  2/17/2013   Meagan McKee, Fresno State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valerie Nestor               UC Santa Barbara        13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  13.95m  13.92m  13.84m
  2 Markita Hinton               Sacramento St           13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.44m  13.61m  13.15m  13.41m  13.51m  FOUL
  3 Breeann Braucher             Sacramento St           13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.19m  12.53m  12.66m  13.00m  12.39m  13.47m
  4 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State            13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.03m  12.96m  12.52m  FOUL
  5 Mikayla Friend               Sacramento St          x12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.32m  11.63m  11.46m  FOUL  12.43m  11.91m
  6 Tyhana Cooper                Sacramento St          x12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.78m  11.72m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL  12.18m
  7 Kayla Thayer                 UC Santa Barbara        12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  11.47m  FOUL
  8 Lara Lewis                   UC Santa Barbara       x11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.48m  10.10m  11.06m  11.40m  10.38m  11.34m
  9 Emily Crum                   UC Santa Barbara       x10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.74m  10.75m  10.41m         
 10 Krystal Alnas                CS Stanislaus           10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.60m  10.66m  10.33m         
 11 Celeste Utley                UC Santa Barbara       x10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.80m  9.69m         
 12 Jennah Richmond              William Jessup           9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.37m  9.36m         
 13 Corie Hamilton               Fresno Pacific           9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.46m  9.67m  9.42m         
 14 Shawnice Sutton              Fresno Pacific           9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.49m         
 15 Samantha Nunes               William Jessup           7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  7.65m  7.27m         
 
Women Weight Throw Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 19.89m  2/16/2015   Erinn Jones, Sacramento St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erinn Jones                  Sacramento St           19.89m*  65-03.25 
      18.55m  18.59m  FOUL  19.89m  19.78m  19.57m
  2 Amber Panapa                 Azusa Pacific           19.11m   62-08.50 
      16.25m  FOUL  17.49m  19.07m  19.11m  FOUL
  3 Tiffany Gilmore              Fresno State            17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  16.37m  17.77m
  4 Tawnya Turton                Fresno State            16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.65m  16.26m  16.10m  16.06m  16.36m  16.11m
  5 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State           x16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.34m  16.11m  15.20m  FOUL  16.03m  16.55m
  6 Tyhana Cooper                Sacramento St           16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  15.68m  16.44m  FOUL  16.44m  FOUL
  7 Lindsay Mckee                CS Stanislaus           16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  14.60m  16.11m
  8 Valerie Nestor               UC Santa Barbara        16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.83m  15.53m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  15.60m
  9 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacific           16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL
 10 Krystal Alnas                CS Stanislaus           15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m         
 11 Kylie Coleman                Fresno State           x14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.01m  14.05m         
 12 Kayla O'Brine                UC Santa Barbara        14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m         
 13 Kayla Thayer                 UC Santa Barbara       x13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  12.22m         
 14 Celeste Utley                UC Santa Barbara       x11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.74m  11.99m  FOUL         
 15 Emily Crum                   UC Santa Barbara       x11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.04m  11.34m  11.62m         
 -- Erica Grassl                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.79  2009        Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leslie Cole                  Unattached                6.97  
  2 Tenisha Eastman              Unattached                7.19  
  3 Chanel Parker                Unattached               x7.34  
  4 Sara Cruz                    UC Santa Cruz             8.86  
  5 Miranda Arnett               UC Santa Cruz             9.19  
Section  2  
  1 Tara Bryant                  Unattached               x7.20  
  2 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               x7.28  
  3 Faith Burt                   Unattached               x7.30  
  4 Dominque Roan                Sacramento Unat.          7.45  
  5 Sage Williams                San Jose City             8.11  
  6 Ruth Perez                   San Jose City             8.32  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.79  2009        Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leslie Cole                  Unattached                6.89  
  2 Tara Bryant                  Unattached                7.18  
  3 Chanel Parker                Unattached               x7.30  
  4 Faith Burt                   Unattached               x7.32  
 
Women 300 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: * 41.58  2/16/2015   Faith Burt, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Burt                   Unattached               41.58* 
  2 Sage Williams                San Jose City            48.11  
  3 Ruth Perez                   San Jose City            49.31  
Section  2  
  1 Dominque Roan                Sacramento Unat.         43.62  
  2 Teresa Soles                 S Temecula TC            49.67  
  3 Melissa Fowlie               S Temecula TC            52.07  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.51  2008        Priscilla Lopes, Canada                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tiana Davis                  Unattached                7.62  
  2 Shakeia Pinnick              Unattached                7.82  
  3 Sirena Alise                 Unattached               x7.97  
  4 Chanel Parker                Unattached               x8.04  
  5 Annett Fleming               Unattached               x8.23  
  6 Jessica Spink                Heritage TC               9.05  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.51  2008        Priscilla Lopes, Canada                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick              Unattached                7.87  
  2 Chanel Parker                Unattached               x8.06  
  3 Annett Fleming               Unattached               x8.26  
  4 Jessica Spink                Heritage TC               9.49  
Section  2  
  1 Tiana Davis                  Unattached                7.74  
  2 Sirena Alise                 Unattached               x7.99  
  3 Miranda Arnett               UC Santa Cruz            11.45  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4.37m  2009        Stacy Dragila, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Elizabeth Norvell            Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.35 3.66 3.84 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sian Morgan                  Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Theresa Kroll                Unattached                  NH            
     3.35 3.66 3.84 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.30  2012        Michael Davis, CS Bakersfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific             6.62  
  2 Richard Cooper               Sacramento St            x6.65  
  3 Chris Haith                  Sacramento City          x6.68  
  4 Darius Balckwell             Sacramento City          x6.70  
  5 Josh Francis                 La Verne                  6.79  
 -- Michael Turner               Sacramento St               FS  
Section  2  
  1 Chris Brusenback             Azusa Pacific             6.34  
  2 Daniel Mewborn               Sacramento City           6.49  
  3 Eric Adorno                  Sacramento St             6.52  
  4 Karsten Niederer             Sacramento St             6.54  
  5 DeVante Munoz                Sacramento City           6.55  
  6 Nick Gonsalves               La Verne                  6.56  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.30  2012        Michael Davis, CS Bakersfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Brusenback             Azusa Pacific             6.42  
  2 David Mewborn                Sacramento City           6.53  
  3 Richard Cooper               Sacramento St            x6.65  
  4 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 x6.74  
  5 Ben Byer                     Azusa Pacific            x6.78  
  6 Andy Ramos                   Azusa Pacific            x6.88   6.874
Section  2  
  1 Karsten Niederer             Sacramento St             6.54  
  2 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific             6.57  
  3 Chris Haith                  Sacramento City          x6.69  
  4 Ben Bashor                   La Verne                 x6.94  
  5 Trevor Welch                 La Verne                 x7.06  
Section  3  
  1 Eric Adorno                  Sacramento St             6.51  
  2 DeVante Munoz                Sacramento City           6.56   6.558
  3 Michael Turner               Sacramento St            x6.61  
  4 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 x6.88   6.878
Section  4  
  1 Nick Gonsalves               La Verne                  6.56   6.557
  2 Josh Francis                 La Verne                  6.71  
  3 Darius Balckwell             Sacramento City          x6.73   6.723
  4 Khayree Jones                La Verne                 x6.73   6.729
 -- Osaretin Ogbeide             Sacramento St               FS  
 
Men 300 Meter Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 37.05  2/16/2015   David Mewborn, Sacramento City              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David Mewborn                Sacramento City          37.05* 
  2 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            37.42  
  3 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacific            37.64  
  4 Armando Martinez             Sacramento City         x37.71  
Section  2  
  1 Daniel Mewborn               Sacramento City          37.30  
  2 Jauve Johnson                Sacramento City         x37.71  
  3 Michael Ayetiwa              Azusa Pacific           x37.83  
  4 Cedric Quartey               Sacramento City         x38.15  
  5 Jenson Lemmon                Azusa Pacific           x40.22  
Section  3  
  1 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 37.80  
  2 Darius Balckwell             Sacramento City         x38.24  
  3 Josh Francis                 La Verne                x38.60  
  4 Khayree Jones                La Verne                x39.12  
  5 DeVante Munoz                Sacramento City         x40.14  
Section  4  
  1 Chris Haith                  Sacramento City         x37.51  
  2 Ben Bashor                   La Verne                 38.24  
  3 Dajauhn Ellis                Sacramento City         x38.29  
  4 Trevor Welch                 La Verne                x38.54  
  5 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                x40.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.95  2/16/2015   Michael Dondalski, Azusa Pacific          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Dondalski            Azusa Pacific          2:00.95* 
  2 Adam Huhyn                   Sacramento St          2:01.26  
  3 Brandon Hill                 Sacramento City        2:02.89  
  4 Alex Sakelarios              Sacramento City        2:05.11  
  5 John Britton                 Sacramento City       x2:10.17  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.44  2012        Cedrique Smith, Azusa Pacific               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific             7.81  
  2 Max Jette                    Sacramento St            x8.03  
  3 Alec Acevedo                 Sacramento St            x8.48  
Section  2  
  1 Aric Walden                  Sacramento St             7.70  
  2 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St             7.88  
  3 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific             7.89  
  4 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                  9.17  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.44  2012        Cedrique Smith, Azusa Pacific               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aric Walden                  Sacramento St             7.64  
  2 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific             7.83  
  3 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St             7.93  
  4 Matthew Kenney               Azusa Pacific             7.97  
  5 Max Jette                    Sacramento St            x8.12  
  6 Alec Acevedo                 Sacramento St            x8.56  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ.
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.77  2011        , CS Stanislaus                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacramento City                                     3:34.48  
     1) David Mewborn                   2) Jauve Johnson                  
     3) Armando Martinez                4) Daniel Mewborn                 
  2 Sacramento City  'B'                               x3:38.28  
     1) Chris Haith                     2) Dajauhn Ellis                  
     3) Darius Balckwell                4) Cedric Quartey                 
  3 La Verne                                            3:39.19  
     1) Nick Gonsalves                  2) Khayree Jones                  
     3) Robert Oshodin                  4) Ben Bashor                     
 
Men High Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 2.32m  2/16/2015   Guowei Zhang, China                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Guowei Zhang                 China                    2.32m*   7-07.25 
     2.08 2.13 2.18 2.22 2.26 2.30 2.32 2.34 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lajuan Moye                  Azusa Pacific            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Billy Eng                    Sacramento St            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 James Francis                La Verne                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Derek Tang                   La Verne                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jacob Rickman                Unattached                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Danny Shellworth             Unattached                  NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Alec Acevedo                 Sacramento St               NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XX 
 -- Max Jette                    Sacramento St               NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XX 
 
Men Pole Vault Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4.83m  2009        James Nunno, California                     
        Meet: * 4.83m  2/17/2014   Michael Montgomery, Long Beach St           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Pust                  Sacramento St            4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 4.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Jason Nicholls               La Verne                 4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Travis Ng                    La Verne                    NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Andres Pulgarin              La Verne                    NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Fraley                  Sacramento St               NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 7.13m  2/16/2015   Richard Cooper, Sacramento St               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Cooper               Sacramento St            7.13m*  23-04.75 
      FOUL  6.91m  6.88m  7.13m  7.08m   
  2 Julian Young                 Sacramento St            7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.58m  6.96m  FOUL  6.83m  7.11m   
  3 Michael Turner               Sacramento St           x6.88m   22-07.00 
      5.25m  FOUL  6.88m  6.68m       
  4 Mitchell Bland               Sacramento St           x6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.53m  6.87m  6.74m  6.83m      
  5 Cory Barger                  Sacramento St           x6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.71m  6.73m  6.22m  6.69m      
  6 Derek Tang                   La Verne                 6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.68m  6.67m  FOUL  PASS      
  7 Billy Eng                    Sacramento St           x6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.31m  6.59m  FOUL      
  8 Alec Acevedo                 Sacramento St           x6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.53m  FOUL  6.52m      
  9 DeVante Munoz                Sacramento City          6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.36m  6.52m  6.32m  6.28m      
 10 James Francis                La Verne                 6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Gathungu Ndirangu            Sacramento St           x6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Derek Masterson              Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.02m  6.02m       
 13 Max Jette                    Sacramento St           x6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m      
 14 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                x5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.45m  5.64m  4.10m      
 15 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                x5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.64m  5.60m  5.66m  5.82m      
 
Men Triple Jump Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15.74m  2/16/2015   Marco Moon, Sacramento Unat.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marco Moon                   Sacramento Unat.        15.74m*  51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.13m  15.61m  FOUL  15.74m   
  2 Keinan Briggs                Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.34m  15.00m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL   
  3 Mitchell Bland               Sacramento St           14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.12m  14.52m  14.22m  14.28m      
  4 Gathungu Ndirangu            Sacramento St           14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.20m  14.13m  14.34m  FOUL      
  5 Julian Young                 Sacramento St          x13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  13.60m      
  6 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.60m  12.62m  12.17m  12.90m      
  7 Art Hinojosa                 La Verne                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.13m  11.95m      
  8 Isiah Hutto                  La Verne               x12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.03m  12.04m  11.34m  11.91m      
 
Men Shot Put Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 17.91m  2012        Jacob Weintraub, Long Beach St             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Casas                Sacramento St           15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  15.96m  15.92m
  2 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  15.42m  15.73m
  3 Sharoyan Henry               Sacramento City         14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  13.84m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Andrew Bell                  Sacramento City         11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.83m  10.93m  10.22m  11.04m  10.41m  FOUL
  5 Jorgue Hernandez             Sacramento City        x10.78m   35-04.50 
      9.82m  10.78m  FOUL  10.11m  FOUL  9.00m
  6 Josh Makieve                 Sacramento City        x10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.39m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL  10.04m  8.47m
 
Men Weight Throw Univ.
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 20.58m  2012        Alec Faldermeyer, UCLA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Coniglio                Sacramento St           19.60m   64-03.75 
      FOUL  17.95m  19.60m  19.33m  19.45m  FOUL
  2 Matt Sepulveda               Sacramento St           16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.69m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Bell                  Sacramento City         14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  13.01m  13.40m
  4 Sharoyan Henry               Sacramento City         13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.81m  12.35m  13.12m  12.86m  13.15m  FOUL
  5 Josh Makieve                 Sacramento City        x12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jorgue Hernandez             Sacramento City        x11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.20m  10.10m  FOUL  11.20m  9.13m  FOUL
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.17  2009        Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eric Fernandez               Unattached               x6.65  
  2 Marcus Tran                  San Jose City             6.80  
  3 Hosea Tate                   Unattached               x6.82  
  4 Kevin Staniszewski           Unattached               x6.85  
  5 Alex Morris                  Unattached               x6.89  
Section  2  
  1 Lawrence Trice               Unattached                6.35  
  2 Marco Moon                   Sacramento Unat.          6.72  
  3 Ivy Adair                    Unattached               x6.75  
  4 James Maturan                Falcons Elite             6.88  
  5 Frankie Gonzales             UC Santa Cruz             6.97  
  6 Joel Reynata                 Unattached               x7.40  
Section  3  
  1 Marcus Johnson               Unattached               x6.57  
  2 Brad Beekman                 Unattached               x6.81  
  3 Tyler Jung                   UC Santa Cruz             7.35  
Section  4  
  1 Rubin Williams               Heritage TC               6.28  
  2 Jacob Rickman                Unattached                6.52  
  3 Kevin Acolatse               Unattached               x6.61  
  4 Norris Lee                   Unattached               x7.50  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.17  2009        Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marco Moon                   Sacramento Unat.          6.72  
  2 Ivy Adair                    Unattached               x6.75  
  3 Brad Beekman                 Unattached               x6.81  
Section  2  
  1 Rubin Williams               Heritage TC               6.23  
  2 Lawrence Trice               Unattached                6.35  
  3 Jacob Rickman                Unattached                6.50  
  4 Marcus Johnson               Unattached               x6.53  
  5 Eric Fernandez               Unattached               x6.62  
 -- Kevin Acolatse               Unattached                  FS  
 
Men 300 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: * 37.49  2/16/2015   John Brinson, Fresno Pacific                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Karl Moran                   Unattached               37.60  
  2 Marcus Johnson               Unattached               37.64  
  3 Hosea Tate                   Unattached              x39.11  
Section  2  
  1 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           37.49* 
  2 Kevin Acolatse               Unattached              x38.02  
  3 Kamara Biawogi               Unattached              x38.65  
Section  3  
  1 Alex Morris                  Unattached              x37.70  
  2 Caleb Fiedor                 Fresno Pacific           37.89  
  3 Jorge Flores                 Unattached              x41.92  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:55.77  2/17/2014   Abraham Alvarado, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ismael Guzman                Fresno Pacific         1:59.84  
  2 Josh Quintal                 Unattached             2:06.62  
  3 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific         2:07.32  
  4 Michael Kwok                 Unattached             2:20.51  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:05.52  2008        Ryan McKenzie, Canada                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific         4:28.93  
  2 Connor Nolen                 Fresno Pacific         4:32.04  
  3 Jason Lewis                  Unattached             4:35.53  
  4 Joshua Carlos                Falcons Elite          4:40.15  
  5 Ryan Miller                  West Hills             4:48.46  
  6 Vicente Guzman               Unattached            x5:15.98  
  7 Lino Flores                  Unattached            x5:16.83  
Section  2  
  1 Alex Sakelarios              Sacramento City        4:52.22  
  2 Brandon Hill                 Sacramento City        4:53.81  
  3 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:56.58  
  4 Tyler Jung                   UC Santa Cruz          4:59.71  
  5 Julian Newberry              West Hills             5:03.91  
  6 John Britton                 Sacramento City       x5:15.21  
  7 James Rodriguez              West Hills            x5:15.63  
  8 Nate Foster                  UC Santa Cruz          5:34.04  
  9 Fernando Mendez              West Hills            x5:57.91  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.14  2011        Allen Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Staniszewski           Unattached                7.79  
  2 Karl Moran                   Unattached                7.83  
  3 Jacob Rickman                Unattached               x7.89  
  4 Gabriel Gaeta                Unattached               x8.04  
  5 KJ Watson                    Sacramento Unat.          8.16  
  6 Derek Masterson              Unattached               x8.17  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.87  2009        , Fresno State                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific                                      3:36.42  
     1) John Brinson                    2) Caleb Fiedor                   
     3) Donte McDaniel                  4) Scott Hickam                   
  2 West Hills                                          4:01.48  
     1) Byron Thompson                  2) Ryan Miller                    
     3) Julian Newberry                 4) James Rodriguez                
 
Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 5.50m  2/17/2013   Brad Walker, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Charles Langwasser           Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shane Atkinson               Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Shannon Piele                Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.97 4.12 
        P  XXX 
 -- Luis Magana                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Alan Inouye                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brad Beekman                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lugi Colella                 Italy                       NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Zach Umfress                 Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Austin Dean                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Pust                    Unattached                  NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 7.69m  2008        John Moffit, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donte McDaniel               Fresno Pacific           6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.52m  6.58m  6.89m  6.88m      
  2 Marcus Tran                  San Jose City            6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.41m  6.87m  6.66m  6.27m      
  3 Ivy Adair                    Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  6.78m      
  4 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific           6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Danny Shellworth             Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.18m  6.15m  6.25m  6.42m      
  6 Joseph Hodges                Unattached              x6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  4.45m      
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.06m  2008        Reese Hoffa, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Donnahoe                Unattached              16.72m   54-10.25 
      15.42m  16.39m  15.78m  16.38m  15.90m  16.72m
  2 Brandon Greenberg            Unattached              16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.34m  16.40m  16.33m  16.28m  FOUL  16.13m
  3 Ben Parodi                   Unattached             x15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  15.29m  15.61m  FOUL  15.02m  15.81m
  4 Nigelhoe Frizier             Sacramento Unat.        14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  12.60m  14.90m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL
  5 Arnie Sambel                 Unattached             x14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Joseph Munoz                 Unattached             x14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.74m  13.11m  13.67m  13.74m  12.69m  14.12m
  7 Ethan Hoff                   Fresno Pacific          13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  12.84m  12.75m  13.99m  13.38m
  8 Luis Aguilar                 Unattached             x13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  13.14m
  9 Filmon Haile                 San Jose City           11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.15m  11.12m  FOUL  11.84m  11.56m  11.50m
 
Men Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 18.01m  2010        Derek Kasselstrand, CS Bakersfield         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Bender                  Unattached              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  15.79m  15.37m  FOUL  15.53m
  2 Luis Aguilar                 Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  13.54m
  3 Filmon Haile                 San Jose City           11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.88m  11.45m  11.27m  11.13m  FOUL  11.26m
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.79  2/17/2013   Demitrius Snaer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kevin Biggers                Trojan Masters            7.46  
  2 Bob Larson                   So Cal Striders           8.34  
 
Men 300 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
        Meet: * 40.81  2/16/2015   Johnny Speed, Pacific Coast TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnny Speed                 Pacific Coast TC         40.81* 
  2 Terry Parks                  Unattached               46.01  
  3 Steve Hardison               So Cal Striders          46.16  
  4 Bob Larson                   So Cal Striders          48.49  
  5 Jim Booze                    So Cal Striders         x48.74  
  6 Dennis Duffy                 So Cal Striders         x55.21  
 
Men Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 13.48m  2/17/2014   Daniel Lloyd, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daniel Lloyd                 Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00  5k
      12.96m  12.88m  13.06m  13.26m      
  2 Ray Duarte                   Unattached               9.57m   31-04.75  4k
      9.57m  9.33m  9.21m  9.38m       
  3 John Martinez                Unattached              x9.01m   29-06.75  5k
      9.01m  9.00m  8.49m  9.00m      
  4 Richard Faulconer            Unattached              x7.63m   25-00.50  5k
      6.98m  7.33m  6.68m  7.63m